C |
11-05-2024 14:30 |
Rood-Wit W 2 zat |
SEOLTO 6 | J.J. (Maico) Vianen |
62744
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
C |
C-1 |
C-3 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:30 |
Rood-Wit W JO18-1 |
SVC JO18-1 | Afgeschermd |
197433
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
A |
A thuis |
A uit |
|
C |
11-05-2024 12:30 |
Rood-Wit W JO14-1 |
Gesta JO14-1JM | |
186926
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
A |
B thuis |
B uit |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Rood-Wit W JO13-2 |
SEOLTO JO13-4 | Afgeschermd |
184067
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
A |
A thuis |
A uit |
|
C |
11-05-2024 11:00 |
Rood-Wit W JO11-1 |
Moerse Boys JO11-2 | W.A.M. (Theo) Gaarenstroom |
224818
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
C-rechts |
C-1 |
C-3 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:45 |
Moerse Boys JO10-3 |
Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | |
226864
|
Sportpark Akkermolen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
NSV JO9-1JM |
Rood-Wit W JO9-1 | |
230113
|
Sportpark De Wallen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:30 |
Internos JO9-4 |
Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | |
232246
|
Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (Oost) |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Rood-Wit W JO9-3 |
DIA JO9-3 | |
230268
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
B-1 |
C-2 |
C-4 |
|
C |
11-05-2024 09:45 |
DEVO JO8-2 |
Rood-Wit W JO8-1 | |
233794
|
Sportpark DEVO |
|
- |
- |
|
V |
11-05-2024 11:00 |
Rood-Wit W ML |
Mini League | |
|
|
D (Mini League) |
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 14:00 |
Schijf 1 |
Rood-Wit W 1 | M. K. S. (Manuel) Lopes |
17413
|
Sportpark De Zoek |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 11:00 |
Rood-Wit W 2 |
HVV'24 2 | F. (Fariborz) Hematyar Tabatabaie |
19392
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
IFC 3 |
Rood-Wit W 3 | |
73687
|
Sportpark Schildman |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
16-05-2024 20:15 |
MOC'17 35+1 |
Rood-Wit W 35+1 | |
202664
|
Sportpark Rozenoord |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 15:00 |
Zundert 2 |
Rood-Wit W 2 zat | P. (Piet) van den Berg |
64745
|
Sportpark De Wildert |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 14:30 |
Kogelvangers JO18-1 |
Rood-Wit W JO18-1 | |
197413
|
Sportpark Rulewave Willemsch Veste |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 12:30 |
Rood-Wit W JO16-1 |
Achtmaal JO16-1 | |
193463
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
A |
A thuis |
A uit |
|
C |
18-05-2024 10:45 |
Advendo JO14-1 |
Rood-Wit W JO14-1 | |
186316
|
Sportpark Kadijkje |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 10:00 |
Rood-Wit W JO13-1 |
Alliance JO13-1 | |
183076
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
A |
A thuis |
A uit |
|
C |
18-05-2024 11:00 |
VVR JO13-2 |
Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | B. (Bram) Baremans |
183074
|
Sportpark De Laguiten |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 09:15 |
Zundert JO11-2 |
Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | |
225065
|
Sportpark De Wildert |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 11:00 |
Rood-Wit W JO10-1 |
Hoeven JO10-3 | |
226048
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
B-2 |
C-1 |
C-3 |
|
C |
18-05-2024 11:00 |
Rood-Wit W JO9-1 |
Alliance JO9-1 | |
230478
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
B-1 |
B thuis |
B uit |
|
C |
18-05-2024 10:00 |
Rood-Wit W JO9-2 |
DSE JO9-4JM | |
229616
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
B-2 |
C-1 |
C-3 |
|
C |
18-05-2024 08:30 |
DSE JO9-3 |
Rood-Wit W JO9-3 | |
231763
|
Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (West) |
|
- |
- |
|
C |
18-05-2024 10:00 |
Rood-Wit W JO8-1 |
VVR JO8-3 | |
232801
|
Sportpark De Gagelrijzen |
B-1 |
C-2 |
C-4 |
|
C |
18-05-2024 09:45 |
MOC'17 MO13-1 |
Rood-Wit W MO13-1 (9-tal) | |
155358
|
Sportpark Rozenoord |
|
- |
- |
|
V |
18-05-2024 11:00 |
Rood-Wit W ML |
Mini League | |
|
|
D (Mini League) |
- |
- |
|