Rood-Wit W 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TOGB 1 11 7 3 1 24 28 11 17 0
2 Spartaan'20 1 11 6 2 3 20 18 13 5 0
3 fc Boshuizen 1 11 5 4 2 19 25 19 6 0
4 VC Vlissingen 1 11 4 6 1 18 20 15 5 0
5 DHC 1 11 6 0 5 18 16 14 2 0
6 TAC'90 1 11 4 5 2 17 30 15 15 0
7 ROAC 1 11 4 5 2 17 14 11 3 0
8 Den Hoorn 1 10 4 3 3 15 18 16 2 0
9 Olympia 1 11 4 1 6 13 26 25 1 0
10 DOSKO 1 11 3 4 4 13 11 15 -4 0
11 VUC 1 11 2 3 6 9 12 18 -6 0
12 Rood-Wit W 1 10 2 2 6 8 13 25 -12 0
13 Hillegersberg, vv 1 11 2 2 7 8 12 29 -17 0
14 CVV Zwervers ZO1 11 1 4 6 7 13 30 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'30 1 3 2 1 0 7 10 6 4 0
2 JEKA 1 3 1 1 1 4 6 7 -1 0
3 Arnemuiden 1 3 1 0 2 3 5 7 -2 0
4 Rood-Wit W 1 3 0 2 1 2 5 6 -1 0

Rood-Wit W 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'30 2 11 8 1 2 25 44 21 23 0
2 Roosendaal 3 11 7 1 3 22 35 20 15 0
3 DOSKO 2 11 5 3 3 18 38 21 17 0
4 Virtus 2 10 5 1 4 16 28 24 4 0
5 Rood-Wit W 2 10 5 1 4 16 20 18 2 0
6 SC Gastel 2 11 4 3 4 15 23 22 1 0
7 Sprundel 2 11 4 3 4 15 26 27 -1 0
8 Wernhout 2 11 4 2 5 14 18 31 -13 0
9 Terneuzen 2 11 3 3 5 12 34 36 -2 0
10 Zundert 2 11 3 2 6 11 25 32 -7 0
11 Steenbergen 2 10 3 0 7 9 25 45 -20 0
12 VVR 2 10 1 4 5 7 17 36 -19 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 2 2 1 1 0 4 4 2 2 0
2 Steen 2 2 0 2 0 2 4 4 0 0
3 Rood-Wit W 2 2 0 1 1 1 2 4 -2 0

Rood-Wit W 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Gastel 6 11 9 0 2 27 58 9 49 0
2 NSV 2 10 8 1 1 25 37 14 23 0
3 Vivoo 3 11 6 1 4 19 31 29 2 0
4 Rood-Wit W 3 11 6 0 5 18 46 31 15 0
5 Roosendaal 6 11 6 0 5 18 32 21 11 0
6 DOSKO 4 11 6 0 5 18 32 32 0 0
7 SSW 2 10 5 1 4 16 39 35 4 0
8 FC Bergen 3 11 5 0 6 15 25 28 -3 0
9 Internos 2 11 4 1 6 13 26 32 -6 0
10 Schijf 3 10 3 0 7 9 26 41 -15 0
11 Rimboe 5 11 3 0 8 9 24 70 -46 0
12 Hoeven 3 10 1 0 9 3 14 48 -34 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Internos 3 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
2 Rood-Wit W 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0

Rood-Wit W 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W 4 9 9 0 0 27 48 15 33 0
2 METO 2 9 6 1 2 19 34 27 7 0
3 Internos 3 9 5 2 2 17 43 30 13 0
4 Lepelstraatse Boys 3 8 5 0 3 15 29 22 7 0
5 Vivoo 2 7 4 1 2 13 23 13 10 0
6 BSC 4 9 4 1 4 13 32 29 3 0
7 Roosendaal 7 9 3 2 4 11 18 22 -4 0
8 Halsteren 4 10 2 2 6 8 32 32 0 0
9 DOSKO 5 8 2 1 5 7 17 36 -19 0
10 NVS 3 8 2 0 6 6 12 43 -31 0
11 WVV'67 2 10 1 0 9 3 19 38 -19 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NSV 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rood-Wit W 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rood-Wit W 2 zat

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Moerse Boys 2 11 7 2 2 23 39 19 20 0
2 Boeimeer 5 10 7 1 2 22 39 15 24 0
3 UVV'40 2 9 5 1 3 16 26 27 -1 0
4 Bavel 3 10 4 4 2 16 27 28 -1 0
5 TVC Breda 2 8 5 0 3 15 20 20 0 0
6 Beek Vooruit 2 9 4 1 4 13 21 23 -2 0
7 DVO'60 2 10 3 3 4 12 23 25 -2 0
8 Alliance 2 10 3 2 5 11 28 28 0 0
9 BSC 2 8 3 1 4 10 22 14 8 0
10 The Gunners 3 7 2 2 3 8 20 24 -4 0
11 VVR 2 8 1 1 6 4 10 29 -19 0
12 Rood-Wit W 2 8 1 0 7 3 9 32 -23 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DOSKO 2 3 3 0 0 9 13 5 8 0
2 DVO'60 4 3 1 0 2 3 9 11 -2 0
3 The Gunners 4 3 1 0 2 3 7 9 -2 0
4 Rood-Wit W 2 3 1 0 2 3 4 8 -4 0

Rood-Wit W O.23



Rood-Wit W 45+1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W 45+1 12 8 3 1 27 23 8 15 0
2 Beek Vooruit 45+2 12 4 4 4 16 9 9 0 0
3 VVR 45+1 12 4 4 4 16 15 20 -5 0
4 Chaam 45+2 12 1 3 8 6 16 26 -10 0

Rood-Wit W JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sprundel JO19-1 9 8 0 1 24 25 6 19 0
2 De Fendert JO19-1 10 7 1 2 22 27 14 13 0
3 Prinsenland JO19-1 10 6 2 2 20 25 17 8 0
4 Klundert JO19-1 10 5 2 3 17 25 17 8 0
5 EBOH JO19-1 10 5 1 4 16 29 28 1 0
6 Terheijden JO19-1 10 4 3 3 15 18 21 -3 0
7 Tholense Boys JO19-1 10 4 2 4 14 24 19 5 0
8 De Zwerver JO19-1 10 3 4 3 13 26 24 2 0
9 Alliance JO19-1 9 2 1 6 7 11 16 -5 0
10 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 9 1 4 4 7 18 32 -14 0
11 Alblasserdam JO19-1 9 2 0 7 6 15 34 -19 0
12 De Alblas JO19-1 10 0 2 8 2 11 26 -15 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'30 JO19-2 3 2 1 0 7 11 8 3 0
2 Sprundel JO19-1 3 1 1 1 4 11 8 3 0
3 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 3 1 1 1 4 10 10 0 0
4 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 3 0 1 2 1 7 13 -6 0

Rood-Wit W JO16-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BZC'14 JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chaam JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haaften JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heerjansdam JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Leerdam Sport'55 JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Lepelstraatse Boys JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Oranje Wit JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rood-Wit W JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSV Gudok JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 UNA JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 De Valk JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Wemeldinge JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO16-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 Roosendaal JO16-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 9 8 0 1 24 50 11 39 0
2 Baardwijk JO16-1 8 7 0 1 21 49 9 40 0
3 Rood-Wit W JO16-1 9 7 0 2 21 49 15 34 0
4 Chaam JO16-1 9 5 1 3 16 52 27 25 0
5 Unitas'30 JO16-1 9 5 1 3 16 43 21 22 0
6 DIA JO16-1 8 5 0 3 15 50 37 13 0
7 SV Reeshof Jo16-1 9 4 0 5 12 18 22 -4 0
8 UVV'40 JO16-1 8 2 0 6 6 13 39 -26 0
9 Roosendaal JO16-3 8 2 0 6 6 14 50 -36 0
10 Emplina JO16-2 9 2 0 7 6 19 49 -30 0
11 TSV Gudok JO16-2 10 0 0 10 0 11 88 -77 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO16-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 8 8 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 3 1 1 1 4 15 6 9 0
3 RSV JO16-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 19 -10 0
4 Unitas'30 JO16-1 3 0 1 2 1 7 14 -7 0

Rood-Wit W JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Nemelaer JO15-1 10 10 0 0 30 66 10 56 0
2 SC 't Zand JO15-5 10 8 1 1 25 84 14 70 0
3 Sarto JO15-5 10 7 0 3 21 75 21 54 0
4 SVG JO15-1 9 6 1 2 19 61 21 40 0
5 JEKA JO15-11 10 5 0 5 15 29 37 -8 0
6 SC 't Zand JO15-4 10 5 0 5 15 36 72 -36 0
7 Were Di JO15-3 10 4 1 5 13 23 29 -6 0
8 SV Reeshof JO15-3 10 4 0 6 12 25 39 -14 0
9 Gilze JO15-3 10 4 0 6 12 23 40 -17 0
10 Jong Brabant JO15-3 9 2 0 7 6 26 69 -43 0
11 Were Di JO15-4 10 2 0 8 6 22 46 -24 0
12 Rood-Wit W JO15-1 10 0 1 9 1 8 80 -72 0

Rood-Wit W JO14-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO14-1 1 1 0 0 3 12 1 11 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 12 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Heerjansdam JO14-1 9 8 0 1 24 36 7 29 0
2 Tholense Boys JO14-1 9 8 0 1 24 45 19 26 0
3 Groen Wit JO14-1 9 7 1 1 22 29 12 17 0
4 EBOH JO14-1 9 7 0 2 21 53 16 37 0
5 TVC Breda JO14-1 8 6 0 2 18 36 7 29 0
6 SCO JO14-1 10 6 0 4 18 35 27 8 0
7 Drechtstreek JO14-1 9 5 1 3 16 32 15 17 0
8 Halsteren JO14-1 9 2 1 6 7 15 28 -13 0
9 TSC JO14-2 10 2 1 7 7 11 33 -22 0
10 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 10 2 0 8 6 13 43 -30 0
11 DIA JO14-1 10 1 0 9 3 14 72 -58 0
12 De Alblas JO14-1 10 0 0 10 0 9 49 -40 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 20 6 14 0
2 Unitas'30 JO14-1 3 2 0 1 6 22 5 17 0
3 DSE JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 17 9 8 0
4 Roosendaal JO14-2 3 0 0 3 0 3 42 -39 0

Rood-Wit W JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 METO JO12-1 10 9 0 1 27 62 19 43 0
2 MOC'17 JO12-2 10 8 0 2 24 55 14 41 0
3 WVV'67 JO12-1 10 5 1 4 16 20 26 -6 0
4 Alliance JO12-1 10 4 2 4 14 44 32 12 0
5 Duiveland JO12-1 11 4 2 5 14 34 50 -16 0
6 Rood-Wit W JO12-1 10 4 0 6 12 35 62 -27 0
7 Roosendaal JO12-2 11 3 1 7 10 28 40 -12 0
8 Roosendaal JO12-3 10 1 0 9 3 22 57 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beek Vooruit JO12-2 3 3 0 0 9 26 5 21 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO12-1 3 2 0 1 6 18 20 -2 0
3 Groen Wit JO12-2 3 1 0 2 3 14 19 -5 0
4 Roosendaal JO12-3 3 0 0 3 0 5 19 -14 0

Rood-Wit W JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Smerdiek JO11-1 10 9 1 0 28 103 20 83 0
2 Unitas'30 JO11-3 10 8 0 2 24 99 20 79 0
3 De Fendert JO11-1 10 8 0 2 24 68 24 44 0
4 VVR JO11-1 10 6 2 2 20 41 32 9 0
5 BSC JO11-3 10 6 0 4 18 42 47 -5 0
6 Zwaluwe JO11-1 10 4 1 5 13 37 48 -11 0
7 Rood-Wit W JO11-1 10 3 3 4 12 27 43 -16 0
8 Terheijden JO11-1 10 3 2 5 11 31 44 -13 0
9 Virtus JO11-1 10 3 1 6 10 49 67 -18 0
10 Alliance JO11-1 9 2 0 7 6 24 80 -56 0
11 Kogelvangers JO11-1 9 1 1 7 4 18 46 -28 0
12 Prinsenland JO11-1 10 0 1 9 1 16 84 -68 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'30 JO11-3 3 3 0 0 9 24 7 17 0
2 The Gunners JO11-1 3 2 0 1 6 16 14 2 0
3 VVR JO11-1 3 1 0 2 3 9 15 -6 0
4 Rood-Wit W JO11-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 18 -13 0

Rood-Wit W JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MOC'17 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Moerse Boys JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Roosendaal JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RSV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JEKA JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Moerse Boys JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Roosendaal JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rood-Wit W JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RSV JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rood-Wit W JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoeven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 UVV'40 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moerse Boys JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Roosendaal JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Unitas'30 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hoeven JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rood-Wit W JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achtmaal JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Roosendaal JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO9-8G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Victoria'03 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Unitas'30 JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Moerse Boys JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 The Gunners JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alliance JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Halsteren JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Baronie JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rood-Wit W JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 DSE JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DSE JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Unitas'30 JO9-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Victoria'03 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rood-Wit W JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSE JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 JEKA JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Klundert JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BSC JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood-Wit W JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Unitas'30 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VVR JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DSE JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Unitas'30 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit W JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rood-Wit W JO8-2



Mini League



Rood-Wit W MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wieldrecht MO15-2 9 7 1 1 22 52 18 34 0
2 EBOH MO15-1 9 6 0 3 18 48 27 21 0
3 SV Noordeloos MO15-1 10 5 3 2 18 37 18 19 0
4 Unitas MO15-1 10 6 0 4 18 30 18 12 0
5 Brederodes MO15-1 9 5 1 3 16 20 16 4 0
6 GJS MO15-1 10 5 0 5 15 32 46 -14 0
7 Achtmaal MO15-1 10 1 0 9 3 15 45 -30 0
8 Rood-Wit W MO15-1 9 0 1 8 1 2 48 -46 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB MO15-2 2 1 1 0 4 12 4 8 0
2 Achtmaal MO15-1 2 1 1 0 4 7 5 2 0
3 Rood-Wit W MO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 3 13 -10 0

 

RKSV Rood-Wit W - Sportpark De Gagelrijzen, Emmastraat 84-86, 4711 AV St. Willebrord - Tel. +31165384307

Banknummer NL28RABO0148617034 - KVKnummer 40280063 - BTWnummer  NL002595072B01

Bekijk hier de privacyverklaring (AVG) van Rood-Wit W

Terug naar boven