Rood-Wit W 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOC 1 8 5 2 1 17 17 5 12 0
2 DHC 1 7 5 1 1 16 21 6 15 0
3 Moerse Boys 1 7 5 1 1 16 17 6 11 0
4 Den Hoorn 1 7 3 3 1 12 11 8 3 0
5 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv 1 7 4 0 3 12 12 14 -2 0
6 DOSKO 1 7 3 2 2 11 12 15 -3 0
7 BMT 1 6 3 2 1 10 13 6 7 1
8 Olympia 1 7 2 2 3 8 13 16 -3 0
9 Rood-Wit W 1 7 2 2 3 8 13 17 -4 0
10 VUC 1 7 2 2 3 8 11 15 -4 0
11 CVV Zwervers 1 7 2 1 4 7 10 14 -4 0
12 Spartaan'20 1 7 1 3 3 6 12 14 -2 0
13 Groeneweg 1 7 0 2 5 2 13 23 -10 0
14 VELO 1 7 0 1 6 1 7 23 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sliedrecht 1 1 1 0 0 3 10 0 10 0
2 Halsteren 1 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
3 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 1 1 1 0 0 3 8 0 8 0
4 SSV'65 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 1 6 0
5 Real Lunet 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
6 ZIGO 1 1 1 0 0 3 6 1 5 0
7 RCS 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 5 0
8 IFC 1 1 0 0 3 6 2 4 0
9 RBC 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
10 EFC 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
11 HVV'24 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
12 Steenbergen 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
13 VVGZ 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 4 0
14 Bruse Boys 1 1 1 0 0 3 7 4 3 0
15 GJS 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
16 Roosendaal 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 2 3 0
17 Alblasserdam 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
18 Baronie 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
19 JEKA 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
20 Reusel Sport/CoTrans 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
21 METO 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
22 Rijsoord 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
23 Theole 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
24 Beek Vooruit 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
25 Geldrop 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
26 Arnemuiden 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
27 Bergeijk 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
28 Groot-Ammers 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
29 Nuenen 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
30 Oranje Wit 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
31 Serooskerke 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
32 FC Tilburg 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
33 VOAB 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 1 2 0
34 BMC 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
35 SC Gastel 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
36 SCG'18 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
37 Unitas 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
38 De Noormannen 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 4 1 0
39 Wilhelmina'26 1 1 1 0 0 3 4 3 1 0
40 Arkel 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
41 Dongen 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
42 RKSV Heeze 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
43 MOC'17 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
44 Philippine 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
45 Prinsenland 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
46 PSV 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
47 Tivoli 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
48 VCB 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
49 Kruiningen 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
50 RKSV Nuenen 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
51 SVW 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
52 Terneuzense Boys 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
53 Achilles Veen 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
54 Victoria'03 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
55 Were Di 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
56 LRC 1 1 1 0 0 3 3 3 0 0
57 Gilze 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
58 Haaften 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
59 Kloetinge 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
60 VC Vlissingen 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 0 0
61 Waspik 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
62 Wilhelmina 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
63 Taxandria 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
64 Oirschot Vooruit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Unitas'59 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Nivo Sparta 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 0
67 's Heer Arendskerke 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
68 Heukelum 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
69 Rijen 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
70 Terneuzen 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0
71 Right'Oh 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
72 BVV/Timmermans Infra 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
73 TSV Gudok 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
74 ZSC'62 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 5 -1 0
75 GDC 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
76 ASWH 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
77 Geldrop 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
78 Nemelaer 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
79 ODC 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
80 Oosterhout 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
81 Peursum 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
82 TGG 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
83 Unitas'30 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
84 WVV'67 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
85 HSSC'61 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
86 NOAD'67 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
87 Rood Wit V 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
88 Zaamslag 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
89 Almkerk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
90 Halsteren 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
91 Riel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0
92 Groen Wit 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
93 RPC 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
94 Ameide 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
95 Brabantia 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
96 Hapert 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
97 Klundert 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
98 RKDVC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
99 SVSSS 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
100 VCK 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
101 Walcheren 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
102 DOSL 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
103 Hoeven 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
104 SBC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
105 TSC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
106 FC Dauwendaele 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 7 -3 0
107 Unitas 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
108 WDS'19 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
109 Bavel 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
110 FC Cranendonck 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
111 DHV 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
112 SAB 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
113 Clinge 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
114 Nieuw Lekkerland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
115 SCR 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 -3 0
116 Madese Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
117 Zundert 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
118 De Alblas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
119 Moerse Boys 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
120 Rood-Wit W 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
121 UNA 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 -4 0
122 FC Engelen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
123 Zwaluw VFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 -5 0
124 ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 -5 0
125 GPC Vlissingen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0
126 Sleeuwijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0
127 SPS 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 8 -8 0
128 De Zwerver 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 10 -10 0

Rood-Wit W 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Wernhout 2 8 7 1 0 22 28 12 16 0
2 Roosendaal 3 7 5 1 1 16 26 10 16 0
3 Victoria'03 2 8 5 1 2 16 28 22 6 0
4 Rood-Wit W 2 7 4 0 3 12 26 13 13 0
5 Sprundel 2 7 4 0 3 12 21 12 9 0
6 Schijf 2 7 3 1 3 10 14 19 -5 0
7 Unitas'30 3 7 3 0 4 9 19 17 2 0
8 RSV 2 7 2 2 3 8 8 14 -6 0
9 Zundert 3 7 2 1 4 7 10 15 -5 0
10 Moerse Boys 3 8 2 1 5 7 18 26 -8 0
11 DSE 2 8 2 1 5 7 20 31 -11 0
12 HVV'24 2 7 0 1 6 1 4 31 -27 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W 2 2 2 0 0 6 14 2 12 0
2 Beek Vooruit 2 2 1 0 1 3 10 6 4 0
3 WDS'19 2 2 0 0 2 0 4 20 -16 0

Rood-Wit W 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dubbeldam 3 7 6 1 0 19 29 10 19 0
2 JEKA 10 7 6 0 1 18 21 6 15 0
3 VVR 3 7 4 1 2 13 18 11 7 0
4 PCP 3 4 3 0 1 9 10 8 2 0
5 UVV'40 4 7 3 0 4 9 19 22 -3 0
6 IFC 3 7 2 2 3 8 13 14 -1 0
7 Boeimeer 4 6 2 1 3 7 19 23 -4 0
8 Rood-Wit W 3 7 2 1 4 7 21 27 -6 0
9 Sprundel 3 6 2 0 4 6 16 20 -4 0
10 RCD 4 7 2 0 5 6 16 24 -8 0
11 DIA 4 5 1 2 2 5 12 15 -3 0
12 Beek Vooruit 4 6 1 0 5 3 6 20 -14 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren 2 3 3 0 0 9 11 2 9 0
2 Rood-Wit W 3 3 1 1 1 4 7 8 -1 0
3 METO 2 3 0 2 1 2 5 7 -2 0
4 Zeelandia Middelburg 4 3 0 1 2 1 3 9 -6 0

Rood-Wit W 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal 7 6 6 0 0 18 12 2 10 0
2 Rood-Wit W 4 6 5 1 0 16 16 4 12 0
3 SC Gastel 4 4 4 0 0 12 16 7 9 0
4 Internos 2 6 4 0 2 12 18 12 6 0
5 Baronie 7 5 3 1 1 10 17 5 12 0
6 Vivoo 3 6 3 0 3 9 18 16 2 0
7 Beek Vooruit 5 6 2 1 3 7 14 13 1 0
8 Nieuw Borgvliet 4 7 2 1 4 7 21 21 0 0
9 Hoeven 3 7 2 0 5 6 13 19 -6 0
10 SC Hoge Vucht 2 3 0 1 2 1 5 15 -10 0
11 DSE 3 5 0 1 4 1 6 21 -15 0
12 Unitas'30 6 7 0 0 7 0 13 34 -21 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hoeven 4 3 3 0 0 9 17 2 15 0
2 Unitas'30 4 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
3 Rood-Wit W 4 3 1 0 2 3 11 11 0 0
4 Victoria'03 4 3 0 0 3 0 3 20 -17 0

Rood-Wit W 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NSV 4 7 6 1 0 19 25 9 16 0
2 SC Gastel 8 7 6 0 1 18 23 13 10 0
3 METO 3 7 5 0 2 15 27 13 14 0
4 DOSKO 8 6 4 1 1 13 24 11 13 0
5 Nieuw Borgvliet 7 7 4 0 3 12 29 28 1 0
6 Rimboe 3 6 3 0 3 9 14 13 1 0
7 Cluzona 5 6 2 1 3 7 26 20 6 0
8 ODIO 5 7 2 1 4 7 16 19 -3 0
9 WVV'67 3 7 1 2 4 5 13 13 0 0
10 Victoria'03 6 7 1 1 5 4 19 35 -16 0
11 BSC 9 7 1 1 5 4 17 35 -18 0
12 Rood-Wit W 5 6 0 2 4 2 11 35 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sprundel 4 2 2 0 0 6 10 2 8 0
2 Rood-Wit W 5 2 1 0 1 3 5 9 -4 0
3 Hoeven 6 2 0 0 2 0 5 9 -4 0

Rood-Wit W 2 zat

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TVC Breda 3 8 5 2 1 17 32 15 17 0
2 Rood-Wit W 2 7 5 1 1 16 29 12 17 0
3 Oosterhout 4 7 5 1 1 16 28 14 14 0
4 Boeimeer 4 7 4 3 0 15 32 11 21 0
5 VVR 2 8 5 0 3 15 33 19 14 0
6 Moerse Boys 2 8 4 2 2 14 40 15 25 0
7 Beek Vooruit 2 6 4 1 1 13 32 9 23 0
8 The Gunners 4 8 3 1 4 10 16 19 -3 0
9 Bavel 4 6 2 0 4 6 12 24 -12 0
10 Internos 5 7 1 1 5 4 10 18 -8 0
11 SAB 2 8 0 0 8 0 7 29 -22 0
12 DVO'60 4 8 0 0 8 0 6 92 -86 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Halsteren 2 3 3 0 0 9 24 2 22 0
2 Rood-Wit W 2 3 2 0 1 6 6 12 -6 0
3 DVO'60 2 3 1 0 2 3 6 13 -7 0
4 VVC'68 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0

Rood-Wit W JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 8 5 3 0 18 19 5 14 0
2 SC Gastel JO19-1 8 5 0 3 15 23 18 5 0
3 Virtus JO19-1 8 4 2 2 14 17 15 2 0
4 MOC'17 JO19-2 7 4 0 3 12 13 13 0 0
5 Zundert JO19-1 8 3 2 3 11 16 16 0 0
6 VVR JO19-1 8 3 2 3 11 16 17 -1 0
7 Baronie JO19-2 7 3 1 3 10 14 11 3 0
8 Moerse Boys JO19-1 8 3 1 4 10 19 17 2 0
9 Victoria'03 JO19-1 8 3 1 4 10 14 15 -1 0
10 Hoeven JO19-1 8 3 1 4 10 21 26 -5 0
11 Unitas'30 JO19-2 8 2 1 5 7 15 29 -14 0
12 Internos JO19-1 8 1 2 5 5 14 19 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DSE JO19-1 3 3 0 0 9 8 4 4 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO19-1 3 2 0 1 6 5 2 3 0
3 Internos JO19-1 3 1 0 2 3 4 6 -2 0
4 VVR JO19-1 3 0 0 3 0 4 9 -5 0

Rood-Wit W JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Tholense Boys JO17-1 8 6 1 1 19 45 10 35 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO17-1 6 5 0 1 15 30 10 20 0
3 Cluzona JO17-1 6 4 1 1 13 18 11 7 0
4 Bruse Boys JO17-1 7 4 1 2 13 20 16 4 0
5 DVO'60 JO17-1 8 3 3 2 12 16 19 -3 0
6 Prinsenland JO17-1 6 3 1 2 10 20 10 10 0
7 MOC'17 JO17-2 8 3 1 4 10 14 21 -7 0
8 WVV'67 JO17-1 6 2 2 2 8 15 13 2 0
9 Alliance JO17-2 8 2 2 4 8 15 18 -3 0
10 Moerse Boys JO17-1 7 2 1 4 7 14 28 -14 0
11 Roosendaal JO17-3 8 2 0 6 6 23 36 -13 0
12 Klundert JO17-1 8 0 1 7 1 11 49 -38 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 RSV JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Rood-Wit W JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Klundert JO15-1 8 8 0 0 24 28 3 25 0
2 WDS'19 JO15-1 8 6 0 2 18 31 6 25 0
3 Internos JO15-1 8 5 0 3 15 20 15 5 0
4 Rood-Wit W JO15-1 8 3 0 5 9 14 16 -2 0
5 Cluzona JO15-1 8 2 0 6 6 11 29 -18 0
6 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 8 0 0 8 0 9 44 -35 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO JO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 4 1 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 5 -1 0

Rood-Wit W JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gloria UC JO13-1 6 6 0 0 18 37 5 32 0
2 TSC JO13-2 6 5 0 1 15 28 11 17 0
3 DSE JO13-1 7 5 0 2 15 27 14 13 0
4 Willem II JO13-1 4 4 0 0 12 32 8 24 0
5 JEKA JO13-3 7 4 0 3 12 18 14 4 0
6 Baronie JO13-4 8 3 1 4 10 23 28 -5 0
7 Rood-Wit W JO13-1 7 3 0 4 9 25 19 6 0
8 Moerse Boys JO13-1 6 2 1 3 7 12 13 -1 0
9 WDS'19 JO13-1 8 2 0 6 6 10 36 -26 0
10 Oosterhout JO13-1 7 1 0 6 3 7 32 -25 0
11 MOC'17 JO13-3 6 0 0 6 0 3 42 -39 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SC Gastel JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 12 2 10 0
2 Victoria'03 JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 8 -2 0
3 MOC'17 JO13-2 3 1 0 2 3 4 6 -2 0
4 Rood-Wit W JO13-1 3 1 0 2 3 6 12 -6 0

Rood-Wit W JO13-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DEVO JO13-1 8 8 0 0 24 69 10 59 0
2 Sprundel JO13-1 7 6 0 1 18 50 9 41 0
3 Hoeven JO13-2 8 5 1 2 16 55 19 36 0
4 Baronie JO13-10 8 5 0 3 15 38 34 4 0
5 Dongen JO13-4 8 4 2 2 14 33 22 11 0
6 Moerse Boys JO13-2 7 4 0 3 12 26 37 -11 0
7 Zundert JO13-2 8 3 0 5 9 22 33 -11 0
8 Rood-Wit W JO13-2 8 3 0 5 9 22 38 -16 0
9 VVR JO13-2 8 2 2 4 8 23 29 -6 0
10 Schijf JO13-1 7 2 1 4 7 23 37 -14 0
11 DSE JO13-4 8 1 0 7 3 13 51 -38 0
12 Unitas'30 JO13-10 7 0 0 7 0 6 61 -55 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Right'Oh JO13-1G 3 3 0 0 9 24 3 21 0
2 SC Kruisland JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 10 6 4 0
3 SC Gastel JO13-3 3 1 0 2 3 4 14 -10 0
4 Rood-Wit W JO13-2 3 0 0 3 0 0 15 -15 0

Rood-Wit W JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Internos JO11-1 6 6 0 0 18 37 5 32 0
2 Kogelvangers JO11-1 6 6 0 0 18 34 5 29 0
3 De Fendert JO11-2 8 6 0 2 18 48 15 33 0
4 Rood-Wit W JO11-1 6 3 1 2 10 16 24 -8 0
5 Roosendaal JO11-3 6 3 0 3 9 23 19 4 0
6 Unitas'30 JO11-8 7 3 0 4 9 32 31 1 0
7 Klundert JO11-1 6 1 1 4 4 9 24 -15 0
8 Grenswachters JO11-1G 6 1 0 5 3 12 40 -28 0
9 Unitas'30 JO11-6G 6 1 0 5 3 15 46 -31 0
10 DSE JO11-1 7 1 0 6 3 13 30 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 MOC'17 JO11-3 2 2 0 0 6 8 5 3 0
2 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 2 1 0 1 3 10 7 3 0
3 Rood-Wit W JO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 3 9 -6 0

Rood-Wit W JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Beek Vooruit JO10-2 1 1 0 0 3 7 5 2 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO10-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 7 -2 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Rood-Wit W JO10-1 2 2 0 0 6 19 7 12 0
2 Hoeven JO10-1G 2 1 0 1 3 17 19 -2 0
3 Beek Vooruit JO10-3 2 0 0 2 0 10 20 -10 0

Rood-Wit W JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Groen Wit JO10-4 2 1 1 0 4 12 9 3 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO10-2 2 1 1 0 4 9 8 1 0
3 Baronie JO10-7 2 0 0 2 0 9 13 -4 0

Rood-Wit W JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roosendaal JO9-3 3 3 0 0 9 41 5 36 0
2 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 3 2 0 1 6 27 14 13 0
3 Victoria'03 JO9-2 3 1 0 2 3 17 26 -9 0
4 SC Kruisland JO9-1 3 0 0 3 0 6 46 -40 0

Rood-Wit W JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 26 15 11 0
2 Unitas'30 JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 30 11 19 0
3 SEOLTO JO8-1 3 1 0 2 3 8 24 -16 0
4 Rood-Wit W JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 12 26 -14 0

Rood-Wit W JO7-1



Rood-Wit W JO7-2



Rood-Wit W JO7-3



Rood-Wit W MO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Krabbendijke MO19-1 7 5 2 0 17 32 8 24 0
2 Kloetinge MO19-2 7 4 2 1 14 28 11 17 0
3 Terneuzense Boys MO19-1 6 4 1 1 13 34 13 21 0
4 Kloetinge MO19-1 6 4 1 1 13 31 15 16 0
5 SJO Serooskerke/Veere MO19-1 8 4 1 3 13 25 15 10 0
6 Zundert MO19-1 7 4 0 3 12 17 7 10 0
7 Cluzona MO19-1 6 3 1 2 10 13 15 -2 0
8 Wernhout MO19-1 7 2 1 4 7 16 34 -18 0
9 Arnemuiden MO19-1 7 1 1 5 4 21 36 -15 0
10 Rood-Wit W MO19-1 6 1 0 5 3 5 27 -22 0
11 Marjola Girls MO19-1 7 0 0 7 0 1 42 -41 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Molenschot MO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 6 6 0 0
2 Rood-Wit W MO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 6 6 0 0
3 Waspik MO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0

Rood-Wit W MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 ST Reusel Sport/CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO15-1 6 6 0 0 18 49 6 43 0
2 Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 7 6 0 1 18 53 19 34 0
3 Hapert MO15-1 6 5 1 0 16 49 9 40 0
4 SV Capelle MO15-1 7 4 0 3 12 42 18 24 0
5 Audacia MO15-1 6 3 1 2 10 25 16 9 0
6 Groen Wit MO15-1 6 3 0 3 9 13 18 -5 0
7 Sarto MO15-2 7 3 0 4 9 29 29 0 0
8 VOAB MO15-1 7 3 0 4 9 29 34 -5 0
9 Gesta MO15-1 7 2 1 4 7 12 41 -29 0
10 DVO'60 MO15-1 4 2 0 2 6 14 15 -1 0
11 ST RKDSV / EDN'56 MO15-1 5 1 0 4 3 8 29 -21 0
12 Rood-Wit W MO15-1 6 0 1 5 1 2 39 -37 0
13 RKVVO MO15-1 6 0 0 6 0 5 57 -52 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Groen Wit MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 7 0
2 Rijen MO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rood-Wit W MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0

Activiteiten :

 

RKSV Rood-Wit W - Sportpark De Gagelrijzen, Emmastraat 84-86, 4711 AV St. Willebrord - Tel. +31616538886

Banknummer NL28RABO0148617034 - KVKnummer 40280063 - BTWnummer  NL002595072B01

Bekijk hier de privacyverklaring (AVG) van Rood-Wit W

Terug naar boven