0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
Rood-Wit W 2 zat
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Roger Mathijssen | Keeper | ||||||
Robin Brouwer | |||||||
Jeffrey Bulkmans | |||||||
Davin Eland | |||||||
Robbie Gordeijns | |||||||
Johan Hellemons | |||||||
Dennis de Jong | |||||||
Kevin de Jong | |||||||
Robin de Jong | |||||||
Reinhard Koevoets | |||||||
Michael Kools | |||||||
Bonny Luijkx | |||||||
Wesley Nagtzaam | |||||||
Jeffrey van Oorschot | |||||||
Mark van Oosterhout | |||||||
Ferry Van Peer | |||||||
Wesley Peeters | |||||||
Antonie Pinxteren | |||||||
Daan Ros | |||||||
Marijn Ros | |||||||
Rick Scheepers | |||||||
Erik van Swieten | |||||||
Antoine Verlaar | |||||||
Joey Waayenberg | |||||||
Corné van Zundert | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
André Mol | Teamleider | ||||||
Bert Nagtzaam | Teamleider | ||||||
Nicky Kas | Teamleider / Coach |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Accommodatie | Vertrektijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 15:00 | Zundert 2 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | P. (Piet) van den Berg | 64745 | Sportpark De Wildert | 13:40 | |
C | 25-05-2024 15:00 | De Markiezaten 5 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | M. (Michel) Cloots | 67334 | Sportpark De Markiezaten | 14:00 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Eindstand | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | SEOLTO 6 | 62744 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 04-05-2024 14:45 | Moerse Boys 3 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 65295 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 Vervallen | De Fendert 5 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 65663 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | DOSKO 2 | 62749 | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Alliance 6 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 66296 | 0 - 21 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | VVC'68 5 | 62745 | 5 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 66521 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | Moerse Boys 3 | 62747 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | VVR 3 | 62750 | 6 - 3 | |||
C | 17-02-2024 15:00 | SEOLTO 6 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 63312 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 12:30 | SC Welberg 3 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 65825 | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | DOSKO 2 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 65718 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 14:30 | VVR 3 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 65793 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | Zundert 2 | 62746 | 10 - 0 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 Vervallen | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | De Fendert 5 | 62748 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | Alliance 6 | 62752 | 22 - 0 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 64613 | 0 - 7 | |||
C | 28-10-2023 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | MOC'17 6 | 62753 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | De Markiezaten 5 | 62754 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | SC Welberg 3 | 62751 | 12 - 1 | |||
B | 16-09-2023 16:30 | Unitas'30 2 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 21834 | 6 - 2 | |||
B | 13-09-2023 19:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | Internos 6 | 21594 | 5 - 2 | |||
B | 02-09-2023 14:00 | DSE 4 | Rood-Wit W 2 zat | 21753 | 2 - 6 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | SEOLTO 6 | 62744 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 14:30 | Alliance 6 | De Markiezaten 5 | 66306 | 2-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | Moerse Boys 3 | 64616 | 4-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 13:00 | DOSKO 2 | VVR 3 | 65724 | 1-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | Zundert 2 | 66524 | 7-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 14:45 | Moerse Boys 3 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 65295 | 1-3 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 15:00 | Zundert 2 | SEOLTO 6 | 64746 | 2-2 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 14:30 | Alliance 6 | VVR 3 | 66303 | 0-6 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 15:00 | De Markiezaten 5 | SC Welberg 3 | 67342 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2024 20:00 | SEOLTO 6 | SC Welberg 3 | 63319 | 2-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 13:00 | DOSKO 2 | SEOLTO 6 | 65719 | 5-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | VVR 3 | 64619 | 0-9 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 14:30 | Alliance 6 | SC Welberg 3 | 66304 | 1-5 | ||
C | 18-04-2024 20:00 | Zundert 2 | Moerse Boys 3 | 64748 | 1-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | De Markiezaten 5 | Moerse Boys 3 | 67338 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | VVR 3 | MOC'17 6 | 65802 | 1-5 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | DOSKO 2 | 62749 | 6-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 15:00 | SEOLTO 6 | Alliance 6 | 63320 | 7-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | SEOLTO 6 | 64614 | 1-5 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | SC Welberg 3 | 66529 | 8-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 15:00 | Zundert 2 | De Markiezaten 5 | 64755 | 1-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 14:45 | Moerse Boys 3 | VVR 3 | 65301 | 3-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 14:30 | Alliance 6 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 66296 | 0-21 | ||
C | 01-04-2024 11:45 | De Markiezaten 5 | MOC'17 6 | 67344 | 2-5 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 15:00 | Zundert 2 | MOC'17 6 | 64754 | 0-6 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 15:00 | SEOLTO 6 | DOSKO 2 | 63317 | 7-6 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 14:30 | VVR 3 | VVC'68 5 | 65795 | 11-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 15:00 | SC Welberg 3 | Alliance 6 | 65833 | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | SEOLTO 6 | MOC'17 6 | 63321 | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:30 | VVR 3 | De Markiezaten 5 | 65803 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | VVC'68 5 | 62745 | 5-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 13:00 | DOSKO 2 | Zundert 2 | 65721 | 6-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:45 | SC Welberg 3 | Moerse Boys 3 | 65829 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:45 | Moerse Boys 3 | SEOLTO 6 | 65296 | 2-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 14:30 | Alliance 6 | DOSKO 2 | 66302 | 0-6 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 66521 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 15:00 | Zundert 2 | VVR 3 | 64751 | 0-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 11:45 | SC Welberg 3 | VVR 3 | 65832 | 0-6 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 13:30 | DOSKO 2 | VVC'68 5 | 65720 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | Moerse Boys 3 | 62747 | 6-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 14:30 | Alliance 6 | Zundert 2 | 66299 | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 15:00 | SEOLTO 6 | De Markiezaten 5 | 63322 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | DOSKO 2 | 66527 | 5-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 15:00 | Zundert 2 | SC Welberg 3 | 64752 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 14:30 | VVR 3 | SEOLTO 6 | 65794 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | Alliance 6 | 64621 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | Alliance 6 | MOC'17 6 | 66305 | 0-17 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | VVR 3 | 62750 | 6-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | DOSKO 2 | Moerse Boys 3 | 65722 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | Zundert 2 | 64615 | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 14:30 | VVR 3 | DOSKO 2 | 65799 | 6-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 12:00 | SC Welberg 3 | MOC'17 6 | 65834 | 2-5 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 15:00 | SEOLTO 6 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 63312 | 6-2 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 14:45 | Moerse Boys 3 | VVC'68 5 | 65297 | 6-2 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 14:45 | Moerse Boys 3 | Alliance 6 | 65303 | 11-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 14:30 | De Markiezaten 5 | DOSKO 2 | 67340 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 12:30 | SC Welberg 3 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 65825 | 0-6 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | VVC'68 5 | 66523 | 11-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 14:45 | Moerse Boys 3 | De Markiezaten 5 | 65305 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 14:30 | Alliance 6 | SEOLTO 6 | 66297 | 1-8 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | DOSKO 2 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 65718 | 3-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | SC Welberg 3 | 64620 | 4-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | VVR 3 | 66528 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-01-2024 14:45 | Moerse Boys 3 | Zundert 2 | 65298 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 15:00 | Zundert 2 | DOSKO 2 | 64750 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 14:30 | VVR 3 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 65793 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 12:30 | De Markiezaten 5 | Alliance 6 | 67343 | 20-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | Moerse Boys 3 | 66525 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | De Markiezaten 5 | 64623 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:00 | DOSKO 2 | SC Welberg 3 | 65725 | 7-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | Zundert 2 | 62746 | 10-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | MOC'17 6 | 64622 | 0-4 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | Alliance 6 | 62752 | 22-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 14:30 | VVR 3 | Moerse Boys 3 | 65797 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 15:00 | SEOLTO 6 | VVC'68 5 | 63313 | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 15:00 | De Markiezaten 5 | Zundert 2 | 67337 | 6-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 15:00 | De Markiezaten 5 | VVR 3 | 67341 | 2-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | SEOLTO 6 | 66522 | 4-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 64613 | 0-7 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 14:45 | Moerse Boys 3 | SC Welberg 3 | 65302 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 13:00 | DOSKO 2 | Alliance 6 | 65726 | 20-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 14:30 | VVR 3 | Zundert 2 | 65796 | 3-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | MOC'17 6 | 62753 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 15:00 | SEOLTO 6 | Moerse Boys 3 | 63315 | 8-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 12:30 | SC Welberg 3 | De Markiezaten 5 | 65835 | 0-5 | ||
C | 21-10-2023 12:00 | SC Welberg 3 | SEOLTO 6 | 65826 | 1-9 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 14:30 | VVR 3 | SC Welberg 3 | 65800 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | De Fendert 5 | 66526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 15:00 | Zundert 2 | Alliance 6 | 64753 | 9-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 15:00 | De Markiezaten 5 | SEOLTO 6 | 67335 | 1-4 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 13:00 | VVC'68 5 | DOSKO 2 | 64618 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 12:15 | SC Welberg 3 | Zundert 2 | 65828 | 7-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 12:30 | De Fendert 5 | Moerse Boys 3 | 65667 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 15:00 | SEOLTO 6 | VVR 3 | 63318 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 13:00 | DOSKO 2 | MOC'17 6 | 65727 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | De Markiezaten 5 | 62754 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 14:30 | Alliance 6 | VVC'68 5 | 66298 | 0-3 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 15:00 | De Markiezaten 5 | De Fendert 5 | 67339 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 14:45 | Moerse Boys 3 | DOSKO 2 | 65300 | 3-5 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 15:00 | Zundert 2 | VVC'68 5 | 64747 | 2-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 15:00 | MOC'17 6 | Alliance 6 | 66530 | 15-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 14:30 | Alliance 6 | Moerse Boys 3 | 66300 | 1-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 14:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | SC Welberg 3 | 62751 | 12-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 13:00 | DOSKO 2 | De Markiezaten 5 | 65728 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 12:30 | De Fendert 5 | VVR 3 | 65669 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 15:00 | SEOLTO 6 | Zundert 2 | 63314 | 3-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-09-2023 14:00 | DSE 4 | Internos 6 | 21754 | 2-2 | ||
B | 16-09-2023 16:30 | Unitas'30 2 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 21834 | 6-2 | ||
B | 13-09-2023 19:30 | Rood-Wit W 2 | Internos 6 | 21594 | 5-2 | ||
B | 09-09-2023 16:30 | Unitas'30 2 | DSE 4 | 21835 | 6-1 | ||
B | 02-09-2023 13:30 | Internos 6 | Unitas'30 2 | 21864 | 4-7 | ||
B | 02-09-2023 14:00 | DSE 4 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 21753 | 2-6 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOC'17 6 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 106 | 13 | 93 | 0 |
2 | VVR 3 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 41 | 70 | 23 | 47 | 0 |
3 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 111 | 27 | 84 | 0 |
4 | SEOLTO 6 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 77 | 46 | 31 | 0 |
5 | DOSKO 2 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 33 | 73 | 48 | 25 | 0 |
6 | De Markiezaten 5 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 57 | 26 | 31 | 0 |
7 | Moerse Boys 3 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Zundert 2 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 28 | 64 | -36 | 0 |
9 | VVC'68 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 23 | 77 | -54 | 0 |
10 | SC Welberg 3 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 27 | 77 | -50 | 0 |
11 | Alliance 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 16 | 185 | -169 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unitas'30 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Rood-Wit W 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Internos 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 0 |
4 | DSE 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 19:30 - 20:30 | C-links | C-2 | Teamtraining | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|