0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Rood-Wit W 4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Joey de Klerk | Keeper | ||||||
Jordy Adan | |||||||
Ricky Bastiaanse | |||||||
Marijn van Beers | |||||||
Frank Buiks | |||||||
Johan Bulkmans | |||||||
Richard van Buuren | |||||||
Jack Grinwis | |||||||
Danny Haanskorf | |||||||
Marcel Heeren | |||||||
Dennis de Jong | |||||||
Joey de Jong | |||||||
Mark Luijkx | |||||||
Corné van Meer | |||||||
Antonie Pinxteren | |||||||
Edwin Sanne | |||||||
René Sprangers | |||||||
Alex Steevens | |||||||
Erik van Swieten | |||||||
Jack Wagtmans | |||||||
Jan Wijnings | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Peter Sanne | Teamleider / Coach |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 29-11-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 5 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 96243 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2020 10:00 | Victoria'03 3 | Beek Vooruit 5 | 90140 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2020 11:00 | Virtus 3 | DSE 3 | 94337 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2020 12:00 | IFC 3 | Internos 3 | 92360 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2020 12:00 | DIOZ 2 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 3 | 89748 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-11-2020 12:00 | SSW 2 | JEKA 11 | 87219 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 10:00 | Beek Vooruit 5 | SSW 2 | 96809 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 10:15 | Internos 3 | Virtus 3 | 87104 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | DIOZ 2 | 90459 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 10:30 | DSE 3 | Roosendaal 5 | 88623 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 14:30 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 3 | Victoria'03 3 | 93322 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-11-2020 14:15 | JEKA 11 | IFC 3 | 86973 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-11-2020 12:00 | IFC 3 | DIOZ 2 | 86611 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-11-2020 10:00 | Beek Vooruit 5 | JEKA 11 | 95916 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 10:30 | DSE 3 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 89606 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 5 | Beek Vooruit 5 | 89204 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 11:00 | Virtus 3 | JEKA 11 | 93460 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 12:00 | IFC 3 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 3 | 92419 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 12:00 | SSW 2 | Victoria'03 3 | 97168 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-11-2020 12:00 | DIOZ 2 | Internos 3 | 91894 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 10:00 | Beek Vooruit 5 | DIOZ 2 | 92011 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 10:15 | Internos 3 | Roosendaal 5 | 97092 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | Virtus 3 | 92293 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 14:15 | JEKA 11 | DSE 3 | 88472 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 10:30 | Victoria'03 3 | IFC 3 | 93700 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-11-2020 14:30 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 3 | SSW 2 | 95341 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 5 | JEKA 11 | 88527 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 12:00 | DIOZ 2 | DSE 3 | 91540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 12:00 | SSW 2 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 91859 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 12:00 | IFC 3 | Beek Vooruit 5 | 93313 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 11:00 | Virtus 3 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 3 | 95582 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-10-2020 10:30 | Victoria'03 3 | Internos 3 | 87927 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-10-2020 09:30 | Victoria'03 3 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 89725 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-10-2020 11:00 | SSW 2 | DSE 3 | 88232 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-10-2020 12:00 | DIOZ 2 | Virtus 3 | 95463 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-10-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 5 | SSW 2 | 92655 | 5-0 | ||
C | 11-10-2020 10:30 | DSE 3 | IFC 3 | 91403 | 3-2 | ||
C | 11-10-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 3 | 90120 | 3-3 | ||
C | 11-10-2020 10:00 | Beek Vooruit 5 | Internos 3 | 90216 | 3-4 | ||
C | 11-10-2020 14:15 | JEKA 11 | Victoria'03 3 | 91655 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 10:15 | Internos 3 | JEKA 11 | 95711 | 6-4 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 11:00 | Virtus 3 | Roosendaal 5 | 88691 | 1-1 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 13:00 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 3 | Beek Vooruit 5 | 93040 | 5-0 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 10:30 | DSE 3 | Internos 3 | 87263 | 3-3 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | Beek Vooruit 5 | 92642 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 11:00 | Virtus 3 | SSW 2 | 90914 | 3-2 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 12:00 | DIOZ 2 | Victoria'03 3 | 90527 | 3-3 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 14:30 | JEKA 11 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 3 | 90860 | 0-2 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 5 | IFC 3 | 97855 | 6-0 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 10:30 | Victoria'03 3 | Roosendaal 5 | 95656 | 1-9 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 15:30 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 3 | DSE 3 | 93346 | 4-4 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 12:00 | SSW 2 | DIOZ 2 | 92488 | 4-0 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 12:00 | IFC 3 | Virtus 3 | 91238 | 11-2 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 10:15 | Internos 3 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 91914 | 4-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-10-2020 20:30 | WDS'19 4 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 110307 | 0-0 | ||
B | 13-09-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | Nieuw Borgvliet 4 | 3433 | 3-1 | ||
B | 13-09-2020 12:00 | WDS'19 4 | DOSKO 4 | 4016 | 4-1 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 12:00 | DOSKO 4 | Nieuw Borgvliet 4 | 3998 | 2-5 | ||
B | 06-09-2020 12:00 | WDS'19 4 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 4048 | 5-5 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 11:15 | Rood-Wit W 4 | DOSKO 4 | 3550 | 7-0 | ||
B | 30-08-2020 13:00 | Nieuw Borgvliet 4 | WDS'19 4 | 2898 | 3-3 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roosendaal 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Internos 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
3 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
4 | DSE 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Virtus 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 0 |
6 | IFC 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
7 | SSW 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 |
9 | DIOZ 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
10 | Victoria'03 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 0 |
11 | JEKA 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
12 | Beek Vooruit 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
2 | Nieuw Borgvliet 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
3 | WDS'19 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | DOSKO 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 19:30 - 20:30 | C-rechts | C-3 | Teamtraining | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|