0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)
Rood-Wit W JO9-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Sem van de Broek | Keeper | ||||||
Jan Braspenning | |||||||
Elize Naenen | |||||||
Benjamin Ros | |||||||
Geremy Spiekman | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Stefan Ros | Teamleider | ||||||
Stefan Ros | Trainer / Coach | ||||||
Jack Koevoets | Coördinator Academy |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | 157327 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 10:30 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | 135217 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO9-2 | Klundert JO9-2 | 137483 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | DVO'60 JO9-2 | 137020 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:30 | DBGC JO9-2 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | 138490 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 11:30 | DSE JO9-2 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 138171 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | DSE JO9-2 | 135898 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | 157326 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | De Fendert JO9-2 | 135920 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | Klundert JO9-2 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | 134236 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | DBGC JO9-2 | 137421 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | 137406 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | DBGC JO9-2 | Klundert JO9-2 | 135540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | SC Gastel JO9-2 | 134360 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 136677 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | 135824 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | 137424 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:30 | DSE JO9-2 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | 157325 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | DBGC JO9-2 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | 137852 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO9-2 | DSE JO9-2 | 136370 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | 132460 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | 133179 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | Klundert JO9-2 | 136802 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | 157324 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | DBGC JO9-2 | 135393 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | 133511 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Klundert JO9-2 | DSE JO9-2 | 131965 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | 136930 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | 157323 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | De Fendert JO9-2 | 133033 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:30 | DSE JO9-2 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | 134244 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | Klundert JO9-2 | 157322 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 10:30 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 131935 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO9-2 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | 137802 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | 134395 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:30 | DBGC JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | 135926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:15 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | 157318 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | DBGC JO9-2 | 138529 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | De Fendert JO9-2 | 136723 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | DSE JO9-2 | 135198 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | 134390 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:15 | Klundert JO9-2 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 134059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 10:30 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | 157321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | 137665 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | Klundert JO9-2 | 138556 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO9-2 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | 132694 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | 138177 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:30 | DSE JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | 135817 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 09:00 | DBGC JO9-2 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | 157320 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | DBGC JO9-2 | Seolto JO9-3G | 156932 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 157317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | DSE JO9-2 | 135530 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | 136378 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 134951 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Klundert JO9-2 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | 131962 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:30 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | DBGC JO9-2 | 136512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:45 | Seolto JO9-3G | De Fendert JO9-2 | 156931 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | De Fendert JO9-2 | 157319 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | 136099 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Klundert JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | 136848 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO9-2 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | 138283 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | 132784 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 11:30 | DSE JO9-2 | DBGC JO9-2 | 137343 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | Seolto JO9-3G | 156930 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 10:30 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | DSE JO9-2 | 136080 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | Roosendaal JO9-6 | 134762 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | Klundert JO9-2 | 136729 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | 138387 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:15 | DBGC JO9-2 | De Fendert JO9-2 | 138094 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-12-2019 11:00 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | Alliance JO9-1 | 90156 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:40 | Baronie JO9-6 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 56386 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | The Gunners JO9-3 | 88015 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:15 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | Halsteren JO9-4 | 56741 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | 55219 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:30 | JEKA JO9-8G | DSE JO9-2 | 54953 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | 56392 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | The Gunners JO9-3 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 88014 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | 55922 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:45 | Halsteren JO9-4 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | 55239 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:30 | Alliance JO9-1 | JEKA JO9-8G | 90155 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 11:30 | DSE JO9-2 | Baronie JO9-6 | 53056 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:30 | Baronie JO9-6 | The Gunners JO9-3 | 88013 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:20 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | JEKA JO9-8G | 54093 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | DSE JO9-2 | 53187 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:15 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | 56485 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 10:30 | Alliance JO9-1 | Halsteren JO9-4 | 90154 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:30 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | 53228 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | JEKA JO9-8G | The Gunners JO9-3 | 88012 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | Alliance JO9-1 | 90153 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | DSE JO9-2 | 56029 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:15 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | Baronie JO9-6 | 54236 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:20 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 53413 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:30 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | Halsteren JO9-4 | 55551 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:30 | The Gunners JO9-3 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | 88011 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | 56415 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:30 | Baronie JO9-6 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | 55807 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | Halsteren JO9-4 | JEKA JO9-8G | 54705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:15 | DSE JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | 56515 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | Alliance JO9-1 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | 90152 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:15 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | 53547 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:15 | The Gunners JO9-3 | DSE JO9-2 | 88010 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:45 | Baronie JO9-6 | Alliance JO9-1 | 90151 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | Halsteren JO9-4 | 56116 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:30 | JEKA JO9-8G | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | 53053 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | 54450 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | 53871 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | JEKA JO9-8G | 56589 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | Halsteren JO9-4 | Baronie JO9-6 | 53090 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:15 | DSE JO9-2 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | 54499 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | Alliance JO9-1 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 90150 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | The Gunners JO9-3 | 88009 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | 54051 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:30 | JEKA JO9-8G | Achtmaal JO9-1 | 54995 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:35 | Baronie JO9-6 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | 53305 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | The Gunners JO9-3 | Halsteren JO9-4 | 88008 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:15 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | 55582 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:30 | DSE JO9-2 | Alliance JO9-1 | 90149 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | Halsteren JO9-4 | DSE JO9-2 | 53481 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 53267 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:15 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | JEKA JO9-8G | 53718 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:30 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | 54706 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | Baronie JO9-6 | 53759 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 10:30 | Alliance JO9-1 | The Gunners JO9-3 | 90148 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | JEKA JO9-8G | 55216 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Halsteren JO9-4 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | 54137 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | DSE JO9-2 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | 56904 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:30 | Alliance JO9-1 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | 90147 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:15 | The Gunners JO9-3 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | 88007 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:35 | Baronie JO9-6 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | 55577 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | DSE JO9-2 | 53877 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:30 | JEKA JO9-8G | Baronie JO9-6 | 53995 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:30 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 54011 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | The Gunners JO9-3 | 88006 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:15 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | Alliance JO9-1 | 90146 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | Halsteren JO9-4 | 56022 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | DSE JO9-2 | 13823 | 0-0 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 09:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-6 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | 13948 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:00 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | DSE JO9-2 | 13698 | 0-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:30 | Unitas'30 JO9-6 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 13398 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | 13085 | 0-0 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 11:30 | DSE JO9-2 | Unitas'30 JO9-6 | 13224 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klundert JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | DVO'60 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Roosendaal JO9-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | De Fendert JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | DSE JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | DBGC JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Moerse Boys JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | SC Gastel JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Unitas'30 JO9-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Unitas'30 JO9-8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Zwaluwe JO9-1G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achtmaal JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Roosendaal JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | JEKA JO9-8G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Unitas'30 JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Moerse Boys JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | The Gunners JO9-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Alliance JO9-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Halsteren JO9-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Baronie JO9-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | DSE JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rood-Wit W JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DSE JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Unitas'30 JO9-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Victoria'03 JO9-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:15 | Teamtraining | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
maandag | 19:15 - 19:45 | Keeperstraining | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 15:30 - 16:40 | A | C-4 | Teamtraining | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|