0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar)
Rood-Wit W JO11-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Thomas Donker | Keeper | ||||||
Dorano Leander | Keeper | ||||||
Bryan Heeren | |||||||
Jim de Jong | |||||||
Melvin de Krom | |||||||
Daley Linders | |||||||
Jayden Lindt | |||||||
Jens Nossent | |||||||
Milan Pels | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Geovanni Leander | Trainer / Coach |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-05-2020 10:15 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | 125214 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 11:30 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | 124123 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | 119758 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | Halsteren JO11-6 | 121497 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 08:45 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 125273 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | DSE JO11-1 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 121105 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO11-1 | BSC JO11-3 | 122963 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 08:30 | Halsteren JO11-6 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | 119847 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 09:00 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | VVR JO11-1 | 123841 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:15 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | DSE JO11-1 | 124977 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | BSC JO11-3 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | 121309 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:30 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 119946 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | 119211 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 08:30 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | Halsteren JO11-6 | 121038 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | DSE JO11-1 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | 122968 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO11-1 | VVR JO11-1 | 124026 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 10:15 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 123352 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | BSC JO11-3 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 125043 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 11:00 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | 122926 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Halsteren JO11-6 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 125236 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:30 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | DSE JO11-1 | 125086 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | 120915 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 08:45 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 124402 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:00 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | BSC JO11-3 | 125682 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | 123146 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2020 10:30 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | 124927 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 08:30 | Halsteren JO11-6 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | 124636 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 09:00 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 123793 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:15 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | VVR JO11-1 | 123923 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | 119255 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | BSC JO11-3 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | 125405 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:30 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | DSE JO11-1 | 125402 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 11:00 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 124439 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO11-1 | Halsteren JO11-6 | 123572 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 09:00 | DSE JO11-1 | BSC JO11-3 | 123893 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:45 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | 124516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 122034 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 08:30 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | 124913 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 10:45 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 122482 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 125365 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:30 | Halsteren JO11-6 | DSE JO11-1 | 125017 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | 120425 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO11-1 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | 121662 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | BSC JO11-3 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | 121473 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2020 19:00 | DSE JO11-1 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 123367 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 08:30 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | VVR JO11-1 | 120273 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:00 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | 121147 | 7-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:15 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | 120320 | 5-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 124903 | 0-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:00 | BSC JO11-3 | Halsteren JO11-6 | 121190 | 1-3 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 11:00 | BSC JO11-3 | VVR JO11-1 | 125668 | 3-6 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | BSC JO11-3 | 123300 | 4-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:30 | Halsteren JO11-6 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | 122084 | 0-1 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | 122654 | 4-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 123544 | 2-3 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO11-1 | DSE JO11-1 | 123669 | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-02-2020 18:45 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 121041 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 09:00 | DSE JO11-1 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | 121682 | 3-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:15 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | 124165 | 8-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | Halsteren JO11-6 | 124196 | 5-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | 124540 | 2-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | De Fendert JO11-1 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | 123676 | 11-4 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 09:00 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | BSC JO11-3 | 119194 | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 121837 | 6-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | DSE JO11-1 | 122558 | 1-2 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 08:30 | Halsteren JO11-6 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | 123042 | 4-4 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-01-2020 09:00 | Alliance JO11-1 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 47196 | 1-3 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:00 | Virtus JO11-1 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 46593 | 2-7 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 09:00 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 46205 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 10:30 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | 45178 | 11-1 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | Alliance JO11-1 | 46497 | 10-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 46276 | 0-15 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 11:00 | BSC JO11-3 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | 87619 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:30 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | 48512 | 2-23 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | BSC JO11-3 | 45437 | 4-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 09:00 | Terheijden JO11-1 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 48445 | 0-10 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:00 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | Virtus JO11-1 | 87618 | 11-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | 47318 | 3-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 48792 | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | VVR JO11-1 | 48330 | 1-3 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:00 | De Fendert JO11-1 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 48059 | 5-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 09:30 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | 87617 | 15-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 11:00 | BSC JO11-3 | Alliance JO11-1 | 45834 | 8-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:00 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | Virtus JO11-1 | 45060 | 12-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 46331 | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 45495 | 4-4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | 45858 | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 09:00 | Alliance JO11-1 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | 87616 | 0-23 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 10:00 | Virtus JO11-1 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 45121 | 3-3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:15 | BSC JO11-3 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | 48190 | 11-4 | ||
C | 20-11-2019 18:30 | De Fendert JO11-1 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 45387 | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | BSC JO11-3 | 45150 | 1-3 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | Terheijden JO11-1 | VVR JO11-1 | 46456 | 2-5 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:00 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | Virtus JO11-1 | 48741 | 2-5 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | Alliance JO11-1 | 47767 | 7-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 09:30 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | 87615 | 4-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 10:00 | Virtus JO11-1 | VVR JO11-1 | 46069 | 4-8 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | BSC JO11-3 | 47697 | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | De Fendert JO11-1 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | 47609 | 5-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 09:00 | Terheijden JO11-1 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 45848 | 0-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | 87614 | 1-10 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | Alliance JO11-1 | 48978 | 16-1 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | Alliance JO11-1 | Virtus JO11-1 | 47962 | 4-5 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | 45965 | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:00 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | 49071 | 0-5 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 09:30 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 87613 | 12-4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 49054 | 0-3 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 11:00 | BSC JO11-3 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 46060 | 6-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 48811 | 8-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | VVR JO11-1 | 47043 | 2-6 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:00 | Terheijden JO11-1 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | 48715 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 09:00 | De Fendert JO11-1 | Alliance JO11-1 | 46703 | 9-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:00 | Virtus JO11-1 | BSC JO11-3 | 45961 | 4-5 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | 87612 | 2-9 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 47917 | 0-7 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Alliance JO11-1 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | 47149 | 8-5 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 48383 | 3-3 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:00 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | Virtus JO11-1 | 46022 | 4-15 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 11:30 | BSC JO11-3 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | 47001 | 2-9 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 09:30 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 87611 | 9-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:15 | Terheijden JO11-1 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 47522 | 5-5 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 08:45 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | 45282 | 7-5 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | Alliance JO11-1 | 45467 | 1-5 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:00 | De Fendert JO11-1 | Virtus JO11-1 | 47368 | 10-3 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | BSC JO11-3 | 46435 | 4-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 09:30 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | VVR JO11-1 | 87610 | 4-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | 87609 | 1-6 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | BSC JO11-3 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 48749 | 0-14 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:00 | Virtus JO11-1 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | 46927 | 7-8 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 10:00 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 48821 | 12-0 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 09:00 | Alliance JO11-1 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 47292 | 1-6 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 08:45 | VVR JO11-1 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | 47919 | 6-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 14-09-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | VVR JO11-1 | 11738 | 1-3 | ||
B | 14-09-2019 12:15 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | The Gunners JO11-1 | 11873 | 8-3 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 11328 | 9-0 | ||
B | 07-09-2019 09:45 | The Gunners JO11-1 | VVR JO11-1 | 11575 | 7-2 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 08:30 | VVR JO11-1 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | 11159 | 4-7 | ||
B | 31-08-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | The Gunners JO11-1 | 11005 | 4-6 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Roosendaal JO11-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
3 | VVR JO11-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
4 | DSE JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Steenbergen JO11-1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Beek Vooruit JO11-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Halsteren JO11-6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Roosendaal JO11-6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 0 |
10 | Unitas'30 JO11-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 0 |
11 | BSC JO11-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 0 |
12 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smerdiek JO11-1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 103 | 20 | 83 | 0 |
2 | De Fendert JO11-1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 83 | 24 | 59 | 0 |
3 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 99 | 20 | 79 | 0 |
4 | VVR JO11-1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 51 | 32 | 19 | 0 |
5 | BSC JO11-3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 42 | 47 | -5 | 0 |
6 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 0 |
7 | Zwaluwe JO11-1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 37 | 63 | -26 | 0 |
8 | Terheijden JO11-1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 0 |
9 | Kogelvangers JO11-1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 48 | -16 | 0 |
10 | Virtus JO11-1 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 51 | 74 | -23 | 0 |
11 | Alliance JO11-1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 93 | -68 | 0 |
12 | Prinsenland JO11-1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 95 | -78 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unitas'30 JO11-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 0 |
2 | The Gunners JO11-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
3 | VVR JO11-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 0 |
4 | Rood-Wit W JO11-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:30 | B thuis | Teamtraining | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dinsdag | 18:00 - 18:45 | Keeperstraining | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | B thuis | Teamtraining | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|