0394 Onder 13 (3e fase)
Rood-Wit W JO13-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Sven van den Berg | Keeper | ||||||
Sem van de Broek | Keeper | ||||||
Skye Barbiƫr | |||||||
Milan van den Bogart | |||||||
Jan Braspenning | |||||||
Jayson van Gool | |||||||
Vlad Hnatyshak | |||||||
Sylvie Kerstens | |||||||
Roel Marijnissen | |||||||
Jayden van Merode | |||||||
Natnael Negash | |||||||
Karlijn Nossent | |||||||
Julian Stoop | |||||||
Almajed Turki | |||||||
Savvas Vardikidis | |||||||
Glenn Vissenberg | |||||||
Eyden de Vries | |||||||
Noah van der Wart | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Nathaniel Hollegie | Teamleider | ||||||
Nathaniel Hollegie | Trainer / Coach | ||||||
William van den Berg | Assistent Trainer | ||||||
Peter Valster | Keeperstrainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Accommodatie | Vertrektijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | B. (Bram) Baremans | 183074 | Sportpark De Laguiten | 09:45 | |
C | 25-05-2024 08:30 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | RFC JO13-3JM | 181167 | Sportpark De Gagelrijzen | 07:30 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-05-2024 18:30 | Halsteren JO13-3 | Zundert JO13-1 | 184020 | 6-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:15 | DSE JO13-4 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | 183438 | 1-7 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:15 | ASWH JO13-10 | RFC JO13-3JM | 184931 | 21-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 09:30 | Prinsenland JO13-2JM | VVR JO13-2 | 184656 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | 184067 | 3-5 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 11:00 | Zundert JO13-1 | DSE JO13-4 | 184747 | 2-3 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 11:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 183521 | 6-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:30 | Prinsenland JO13-2JM | ASWH JO13-10 | 182237 | 1-6 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 08:30 | Halsteren JO13-3 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | 184695 | 6-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | Zundert JO13-1 | 184997 | 0-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | DSE JO13-4 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 182756 | 1-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | Zundert JO13-1 | 184955 | 5-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 08:45 | RFC JO13-3JM | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 183503 | 0-11 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | Prinsenland JO13-2JM | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | 184933 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | Halsteren JO13-3 | 185013 | 2-9 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | DSE JO13-4 | 182535 | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 12:45 | ASWH JO13-10 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 183494 | 1-1 | ||
C | 10-04-2024 19:00 | DSE JO13-4 | Halsteren JO13-3 | 183478 | 1-10 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:45 | Halsteren JO13-3 | RFC JO13-3JM | 184401 | 11-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 181255 | 1-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | Prinsenland JO13-2JM | 184278 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:00 | Zundert JO13-1 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | 182265 | 1-4 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | DSE JO13-4 | VVR JO13-2 | 180969 | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 13:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | ASWH JO13-10 | 181842 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 10:00 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | ASWH JO13-10 | 185116 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 15:00 | ASWH JO13-10 | Halsteren JO13-3 | 184290 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:30 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | 182473 | 1-7 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | Zundert JO13-1 | 184441 | 2-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:45 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 182081 | 4-2 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Prinsenland JO13-2JM | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 183575 | 0-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 08:45 | RFC JO13-3JM | DSE JO13-4 | 182417 | 0-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | VVR JO13-2 | 183806 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:45 | Halsteren JO13-3 | Prinsenland JO13-2JM | 183889 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | 185066 | 3-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Zundert JO13-1 | RFC JO13-3JM | 181692 | 6-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | DSE JO13-4 | ASWH JO13-10 | 182741 | 5-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 13:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 181481 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | RFC JO13-3JM | VVR JO13-2 | 185473 | 4-1 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:45 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | Prinsenland JO13-2JM | 181915 | 5-3 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | ASWH JO13-10 | 181007 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:45 | Halsteren JO13-3 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 183878 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | VVR JO13-2 | 182544 | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | RFC JO13-3JM | 183085 | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | Zundert JO13-1 | Prinsenland JO13-2JM | 182737 | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:30 | DSE JO13-4 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 181589 | 2-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | Zundert JO13-1 | 181650 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 12:45 | ASWH JO13-10 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | 182161 | 6-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:15 | Halsteren JO13-3 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | 184750 | 4-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 13:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | DSE JO13-4 | 181043 | 5-1 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 13:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | 180975 | 5-5 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 184612 | 3-1 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | RFC JO13-3JM | 181718 | 12-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Zundert JO13-1 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 181206 | 2-5 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | ASWH JO13-10 | 181931 | 0-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 12:15 | ASWH JO13-10 | Zundert JO13-1 | 183202 | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | 183384 | 4-3 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | Prinsenland JO13-2JM | DSE JO13-4 | 181961 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | Halsteren JO13-3 | 183830 | 1-2 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | RFC JO13-3JM | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 181254 | 0-13 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 10:45 | JEKA JO13-8 | VVR JO13-2 | 128309 | 7-2 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | The Gunners JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 127711 | 6-6 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 13:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 128280 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 13:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | JEKA JO13-8 | 129088 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 11:00 | Zundert JO13-1 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 129175 | 8-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | DSE JO13-4 | 129365 | 4-5 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 08:30 | The Gunners JO13-1 | VVR JO13-2 | 129223 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:30 | JEKA JO13-8 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 128603 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | The Gunners JO13-1 | 128811 | 0-7 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | DSE JO13-4 | Zundert JO13-1 | 128973 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 128732 | 1-5 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:00 | Zundert JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 128460 | 4-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:30 | The Gunners JO13-1 | DSE JO13-4 | 128501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:15 | DSE JO13-4 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 127973 | 0-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 11:00 | Zundert JO13-1 | The Gunners JO13-1 | 128069 | 6-4 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | JEKA JO13-8 | 127811 | 4-7 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | VVR JO13-2 | 128153 | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | Zundert JO13-1 | 127472 | 8-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 127646 | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:30 | JEKA JO13-8 | DSE JO13-4 | 127501 | 3-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 127345 | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:30 | The Gunners JO13-1 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 127203 | 2-6 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:00 | Zundert JO13-1 | JEKA JO13-8 | 127155 | 2-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 11:30 | DSE JO13-4 | VVR JO13-2 | 127059 | 6-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 13:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 126647 | 7-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | Zundert JO13-1 | 126818 | 0-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | DSE JO13-4 | 126897 | 1-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:30 | JEKA JO13-8 | The Gunners JO13-1 | 126673 | 3-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-10-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 48565 | 0-6 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | WDS'19 JO13-3 | VVR JO13-2 | 46935 | 8-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | JEKA JO13-8 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 47133 | 3-5 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-4 | DSE JO13-2 | 47084 | 1-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 08:30 | Baronie JO13-5 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 46869 | 12-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | JEKA JO13-8 | 47453 | 0-8 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | Unitas'30 JO13-4 | 47617 | 1-6 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | Baronie JO13-5 | 47383 | 1-11 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:30 | DSE JO13-2 | WDS'19 JO13-3 | 47280 | 11-0 | ||
C | 04-10-2023 19:00 | Unitas'30 JO13-4 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 46171 | 15-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 13:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | VVR JO13-2 | 46303 | 10-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | WDS'19 JO13-3 | Baronie JO13-5 | 46029 | 0-6 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 08:30 | JEKA JO13-8 | DSE JO13-2 | 46323 | 1-12 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | Unitas'30 JO13-4 | 46575 | 0-6 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:15 | DSE JO13-2 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 46473 | 11-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | WDS'19 JO13-3 | 46647 | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:30 | Baronie JO13-5 | JEKA JO13-8 | 46775 | 11-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | VVR JO13-2 | 47652 | 2-5 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | WDS'19 JO13-3 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 47849 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:30 | JEKA JO13-8 | Unitas'30 JO13-4 | 47940 | 1-7 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:30 | Baronie JO13-5 | DSE JO13-2 | 47783 | 1-6 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-4 | WDS'19 JO13-3 | 48193 | 13-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 08:30 | JEKA JO13-8 | VVR JO13-2 | 48343 | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:15 | DSE JO13-2 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 48084 | 26-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 13:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | Baronie JO13-5 | 48323 | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:00 | VVR JO13-2 | DSE JO13-2 | 48493 | 0-7 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:00 | WDS'19 JO13-3 | JEKA JO13-8 | 48759 | 4-3 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | Baronie JO13-5 | Unitas'30 JO13-4 | 48693 | 3-5 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halsteren JO13-3 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 52 | 11 | 41 | 0 |
2 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 41 | 12 | 29 | 0 |
3 | ST SVC/Noordhoek JO13-1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 44 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
4 | SEOLTO JO13-4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 31 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 34 | 16 | 18 | 0 |
6 | ASWH JO13-10 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 46 | 16 | 30 | 0 |
7 | DSE JO13-4 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 36 | -13 | 0 |
8 | Zundert JO13-1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 0 |
9 | Prinsenland JO13-2JM | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 0 |
10 | VVR JO13-2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 34 | -22 | 0 |
11 | RFC JO13-3JM | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 82 | -76 | 0 |
12 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEKA JO13-8 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 33 | 11 | 22 | 0 |
3 | DSE JO13-4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Zundert JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
5 | The Gunners JO13-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Unitas'30 JO13-5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 0 |
7 | VVR JO13-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 30 | -20 | 0 |
8 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 32 | -23 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unitas'30 JO13-4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 53 | 5 | 48 | 0 |
2 | DSE JO13-2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 73 | 3 | 70 | 0 |
3 | Baronie JO13-5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 46 | 15 | 31 | 0 |
4 | WDS'19 JO13-3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 35 | -20 | 0 |
5 | Moerse Boys JO13-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
6 | JEKA JO13-8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 41 | -20 | 0 |
7 | VVR JO13-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 48 | -39 | 0 |
8 | Rood-Wit W JO13-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 73 | -71 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:00 | B, E | Keeperstraining | Jeugdtrainingen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | B-2 | C-4 | Teamtraining | Jeugdtrainingen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | B-2 | C-4 | Teamtraining | Jeugdtrainingen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|