0290 Onder 10 (4e fase)
Rood-Wit W JO10-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Safir Aanabi | |||||||
Matti Akkermans | |||||||
Jayro Brouwers | |||||||
Jenthe de Bruijn | |||||||
Samuel Clooney | |||||||
Semm Goossens | |||||||
Jovanny de Jong | |||||||
Sem Kools | |||||||
Sam Moerkens | |||||||
Gelany van Rijen | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Michael Kools | Teamleider | ||||||
Michael Kools | Trainer / Coach | ||||||
Jason Bulkmans | Assistent Trainer | ||||||
John de Jong | Assistent Trainer | ||||||
Peter Valster | Keeperstrainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Accommodatie | Vertrektijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | Hoeven JO10-3 | 226048 | Sportpark De Gagelrijzen | 10:30 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 11:00 | Unitas'30 JO10-8 | Sprundel JO10-2 | 226131 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO10-3 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 226864 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:45 | Hoeven JO10-3 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-4 | 226413 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2024 09:00 | Hoeven JO10-3 | Moerse Boys JO10-3 | 227975 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:10 | Sprundel JO10-2 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-4 | 226931 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO10-8 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 227450 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO10-3 | Unitas'30 JO10-8 | 228627 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-4 | 225681 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | Hoeven JO10-3 | Sprundel JO10-2 | 228892 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:10 | Sprundel JO10-2 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 226905 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:15 | Unitas'30 JO10-8 | Hoeven JO10-3 | 226010 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-4 | Moerse Boys JO10-3 | 228258 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | RSV JO10-1JM | 169886 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Alliance JO10-2 | Beek Vooruit JO10-1 | 172045 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:35 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-1 | VVR JO10-2 | 170896 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | RSV JO10-1JM | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-1 | 171975 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Schijf JO10-1JM | VVR JO10-2 | 170577 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:30 | Beek Vooruit JO10-1 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 172019 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 10:15 | Alliance JO10-2 | Schijf JO10-1JM | 170981 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:45 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-1 | Beek Vooruit JO10-1 | 172096 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:45 | VVR JO10-2 | RSV JO10-1JM | 171136 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | Alliance JO10-2 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 171687 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:30 | Beek Vooruit JO10-1 | VVR JO10-2 | 171095 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Schijf JO10-1JM | RSV JO10-1JM | 173464 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | Schijf JO10-1JM | 170277 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:45 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-1 | Alliance JO10-2 | 170421 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | RSV JO10-1JM | Beek Vooruit JO10-1 | 173443 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | Schijf JO10-1JM | Beek Vooruit JO10-1 | 169709 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | Alliance JO10-2 | VVR JO10-2 | 170453 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-1 | 169205 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-1 | Schijf JO10-1JM | 172798 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | RSV JO10-1JM | Alliance JO10-2 | 171539 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:45 | VVR JO10-2 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 172434 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 10:00 | Roosendaal JO10-1 | VVR JO10-1 | 118321 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | Alliance JO10-1 | Hoeven JO10-1 | 119227 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | VVR JO10-1 | De Markiezaten JO10-3JM | 119013 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO10-2 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 118652 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | RSV JO10-1JM | Roosendaal JO10-1 | 118921 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 08:45 | De Markiezaten JO10-3JM | Unitas'30 JO10-2 | 118317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:00 | Hoeven JO10-1 | RSV JO10-1JM | 118614 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | Alliance JO10-1 | 118036 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:00 | Unitas'30 JO10-2 | Roosendaal JO10-1 | 117392 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | De Markiezaten JO10-3JM | 117573 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | VVR JO10-1 | Hoeven JO10-1 | 117891 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | RSV JO10-1JM | Alliance JO10-1 | 117807 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 11:00 | Roosendaal JO10-1 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 116759 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 10:15 | Alliance JO10-1 | De Markiezaten JO10-3JM | 117337 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Hoeven JO10-1 | Unitas'30 JO10-2 | 117052 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | RSV JO10-1JM | VVR JO10-1 | 117195 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:00 | Unitas'30 JO10-2 | RSV JO10-1JM | 116132 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | Hoeven JO10-1 | 116313 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:45 | VVR JO10-1 | Alliance JO10-1 | 116651 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 08:45 | De Markiezaten JO10-3JM | Roosendaal JO10-1 | 116617 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | RSV JO10-1JM | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 115771 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | Hoeven JO10-1 | De Markiezaten JO10-3JM | 115628 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | VVR JO10-1 | Unitas'30 JO10-2 | 115863 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:15 | Alliance JO10-1 | Roosendaal JO10-1 | 116077 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:00 | Roosendaal JO10-1 | Hoeven JO10-1 | 115335 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | VVR JO10-1 | 115027 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 08:45 | De Markiezaten JO10-3JM | RSV JO10-1JM | 115331 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:00 | Unitas'30 JO10-2 | Alliance JO10-1 | 114872 | 0-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-10-2023 10:15 | Alliance JO10-2 | Hoeven JO10-2 | 34570 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:15 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | Unitas'30 JO10-3 | 36408 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:45 | Victoria'03 JO10-1 | Moerse Boys JO10-2 | 36082 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:45 | Hoeven JO10-2 | BSC JO10-4 | 36047 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 08:45 | De Markiezaten JO10-2 | Alliance JO10-2 | 36390 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:00 | BSC JO10-4 | Moerse Boys JO10-2 | 34020 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO10-3 | De Markiezaten JO10-2 | 34171 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | Victoria'03 JO10-1 | 34323 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO10-2 | Alliance JO10-2 | 35221 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:45 | Hoeven JO10-2 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 34761 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:30 | Victoria'03 JO10-1 | Unitas'30 JO10-3 | 34796 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:45 | De Markiezaten JO10-2 | BSC JO10-4 | 35109 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO10-2 | De Markiezaten JO10-2 | 35381 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:15 | Alliance JO10-2 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 35856 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:45 | Unitas'30 JO10-3 | Hoeven JO10-2 | 35618 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | BSC JO10-4 | Victoria'03 JO10-1 | 35466 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 09:00 | Hoeven JO10-2 | De Markiezaten JO10-2 | 37331 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:15 | Alliance JO10-2 | Victoria'03 JO10-1 | 37780 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | Moerse Boys JO10-2 | 37535 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 11:00 | Unitas'30 JO10-3 | BSC JO10-4 | 37383 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:00 | Victoria'03 JO10-1 | Hoeven JO10-2 | 37846 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:00 | BSC JO10-4 | Alliance JO10-2 | 38358 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 08:45 | De Markiezaten JO10-2 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 38158 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-08-2023 18:45 | Moerse Boys JO10-2 | Unitas'30 JO10-3 | 38275 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Moerse Boys JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hoeven JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Unitas'30 JO10-8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Sprundel JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | VVR JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | RSV JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Beek Vooruit JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Alliance JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Schijf JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unitas'30 JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | De Markiezaten JO10-3JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Roosendaal JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hoeven JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | RSV JO10-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | VVR JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Alliance JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoeven JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Victoria'03 JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | De Markiezaten JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Moerse Boys JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | BSC JO10-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Unitas'30 JO10-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rood-Wit W JO10-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Alliance JO10-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 18:15 - 19:15 | B-1 | Teamtraining | Jeugdtrainingen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
maandag | 18:30 - 19:00 | B, E | Keeperstraining | Jeugdtrainingen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 18:15 - 19:15 | B-1 | Teamtraining | Jeugdtrainingen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|