0394 Onder 13 (3e fase)
Rood-Wit W JO13-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Sven van den Berg | Keeper | ||||||
Sem van de Broek | Keeper | ||||||
Branko Bojkovič | |||||||
Liam van Ginneken | |||||||
Jim Heeren | |||||||
Dylan Janssen | |||||||
Lex de Jong | |||||||
Max de Jong | |||||||
Semm Kerstens | |||||||
Ravi Koolen | |||||||
Nuridin Aliosman Nuridin | |||||||
Mattheüs Palings | |||||||
Glenn Rockx | |||||||
Benjamin Ros | |||||||
Fenna Schuring | |||||||
Geremy Spiekman | |||||||
Roan Verstraeten | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Marno Heeren | Teamleider | ||||||
Dennis de Jong | Teamleider | ||||||
Michael Schuring | Trainer / Coach | ||||||
Michael Kerstens | Assistent Trainer | ||||||
Stefan Ros | Assistent Trainer | ||||||
Peter Valster | Keeperstrainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Accommodatie | Vertrektijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-05-2024 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | Alliance JO13-1 | 183076 | Sportpark De Gagelrijzen | 09:00 | ||
C | 22-05-2024 19:30 | De Fendert JO13-1 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | B. (Bjarne) van den Berg | 182040 | Sportpark De Fendert | 18:05 | |
C | 25-05-2024 10:45 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 181799 | Sportpark Hulsdonk | 09:30 |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-05-2024 10:30 | Alliance JO13-1 | Virtus JO13-1 | 183606 | 9-2 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:45 | ASWH JO13-5 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 184010 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2024 10:15 | METO JO13-2 | BSC JO13-2 | 182450 | 8-1 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | SEOLTO JO13-2 | ASWH JO13-5 | 184619 | 1-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | De Fendert JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 183884 | 2-0 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:15 | METO JO13-2 | Virtus JO13-1 | 185503 | 2-3 | ||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | BSC JO13-2 | Schijf JO13-1JM | 183696 | 2-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | SEOLTO JO13-2 | BSC JO13-2 | 185285 | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | METO JO13-2 | 183859 | 9-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:45 | ASWH JO13-5 | De Fendert JO13-1 | 183832 | 1-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | Alliance JO13-1 | 184107 | 1-6 | ||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | Virtus JO13-1 | Schijf JO13-1JM | 183504 | 1-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 185176 | 5-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:30 | Alliance JO13-1 | ASWH JO13-5 | 185323 | 2-3 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 10:30 | BSC JO13-2 | Virtus JO13-1 | 182049 | 5-5 | ||
C | 06-04-2024 11:30 | Schijf JO13-1JM | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 183334 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-04-2024 19:00 | Virtus JO13-1 | De Fendert JO13-1 | 184816 | 4-6 | ||
C | 30-03-2024 12:00 | Alliance JO13-1 | De Fendert JO13-1 | 181412 | 5-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 12:30 | SEOLTO JO13-2 | Alliance JO13-1 | 182281 | 3-3 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | ASWH JO13-5 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | 181909 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | METO JO13-2 | 181940 | 2-6 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 09:45 | De Fendert JO13-1 | BSC JO13-2 | 185297 | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2024 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | Virtus JO13-1 | 181482 | 1-1 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 11:30 | Schijf JO13-1JM | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 182572 | 3-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 10:15 | METO JO13-2 | ASWH JO13-5 | 184650 | 4-3 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | SEOLTO JO13-2 | 182461 | 1-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | BSC JO13-2 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 185238 | 2-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | Schijf JO13-1JM | 182881 | 5-5 | ||
C | 09-03-2024 08:30 | ASWH JO13-5 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 181495 | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | Virtus JO13-1 | ASWH JO13-5 | 181566 | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:15 | METO JO13-2 | De Fendert JO13-1 | 184811 | 3-5 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 181104 | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | Alliance JO13-1 | 183772 | 2-6 | ||
C | 02-03-2024 11:30 | Schijf JO13-1JM | SEOLTO JO13-2 | 185175 | 1-3 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | BSC JO13-2 | 183154 | 5-0 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | Alliance JO13-1 | METO JO13-2 | 181730 | 11-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:00 | De Fendert JO13-1 | Schijf JO13-1JM | 181226 | 5-1 | ||
C | 24-02-2024 10:30 | SEOLTO JO13-2 | Virtus JO13-1 | 181178 | 4-0 | ||
C | 17-02-2024 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | SEOLTO JO13-2 | 182119 | 1-6 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:30 | BSC JO13-2 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 184443 | 3-0 | ||
C | 03-02-2024 10:15 | METO JO13-2 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | 181712 | 0-9 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | Virtus JO13-1 | 183517 | 1-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:00 | SEOLTO JO13-2 | METO JO13-2 | 185331 | 2-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 11:30 | ASWH JO13-5 | Schijf JO13-1JM | 181025 | 7-1 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:30 | Alliance JO13-1 | BSC JO13-2 | 181163 | 5-0 | ||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | De Fendert JO13-1 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | 184307 | 2-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 13:00 | Achtmaal JO13-1 | NSV JO13-1 | 127537 | 3-3 | ||
C | 16-12-2023 11:30 | Sprundel JO13-1 | DIOZ JO13-1 | 128716 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 11:30 | DIOZ JO13-1 | Achtmaal JO13-1 | 129070 | 3-4 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 11:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-2 | MOC'17 JO13-4 | 129124 | 0-5 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | Sprundel JO13-1 | 129232 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | DSE JO13-3 | NSV JO13-1 | 129379 | 0-4 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 09:45 | MOC'17 JO13-4 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 128789 | 0-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 12:30 | NSV JO13-1 | Moerse Boys JO13-2 | 128967 | 8-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2023 13:00 | Achtmaal JO13-1 | DSE JO13-3 | 128632 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 13:00 | Achtmaal JO13-1 | Sprundel JO13-1 | 128345 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:30 | DIOZ JO13-1 | MOC'17 JO13-4 | 128262 | 2-4 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 11:00 | Moerse Boys JO13-2 | DSE JO13-3 | 128416 | 3-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | NSV JO13-1 | 128510 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 12:30 | NSV JO13-1 | DIOZ JO13-1 | 127967 | 13-2 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 08:45 | Moerse Boys JO13-2 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 128018 | 1-3 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:45 | MOC'17 JO13-4 | Achtmaal JO13-1 | 127789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | DSE JO13-3 | Sprundel JO13-1 | 128167 | 1-3 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:30 | Sprundel JO13-1 | MOC'17 JO13-4 | 127630 | 1-7 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 11:30 | DIOZ JO13-1 | Moerse Boys JO13-2 | 127454 | 1-5 | ||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | DSE JO13-3 | 127719 | 4-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | DSE JO13-3 | MOC'17 JO13-4 | 127359 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | DIOZ JO13-1 | 127212 | 6-3 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 10:45 | Moerse Boys JO13-2 | Achtmaal JO13-1 | 127104 | 0-2 | ||
C | 04-11-2023 12:30 | NSV JO13-1 | Sprundel JO13-1 | 127053 | 5-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 13:00 | Achtmaal JO13-1 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 126709 | 3-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:30 | Sprundel JO13-1 | Moerse Boys JO13-2 | 126802 | 5-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 11:30 | DIOZ JO13-1 | DSE JO13-3 | 126633 | 5-3 | ||
C | 28-10-2023 09:45 | MOC'17 JO13-4 | NSV JO13-1 | 126875 | 3-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 22-11-2023 19:00 | RSV JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 46077 | 8-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 10:00 | RSV JO13-1 | Chaam JO13-2 | 46984 | 12-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 10:45 | Hoeven JO13-1 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 47073 | 10-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2023 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | 46879 | 3-5 | ||
C | 10-10-2023 19:00 | TVC Breda JO13-3 | SAB JO13-1 | 47173 | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | TVC Breda JO13-3 | 47473 | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | RSV JO13-1 | 47251 | 2-4 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | Chaam JO13-2 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 47354 | 1-8 | ||
C | 07-10-2023 11:15 | SAB JO13-1 | Hoeven JO13-1 | 47576 | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 11:00 | SAB JO13-1 | Chaam JO13-2 | 46262 | 4-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 12:45 | Hoeven JO13-1 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | 46161 | 9-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2023 10:30 | TVC Breda JO13-3 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 46364 | 9-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 11:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | SAB JO13-1 | 46444 | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | Chaam JO13-2 | Hoeven JO13-1 | 46546 | 0-5 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | RSV JO13-1 | 46666 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2023 08:30 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | TVC Breda JO13-3 | 46783 | 1-8 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 11:00 | RSV JO13-1 | SAB JO13-1 | 47895 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 08:30 | TVC Breda JO13-3 | Hoeven JO13-1 | 47980 | 3-1 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 47793 | 7-4 | ||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | Chaam JO13-2 | 47673 | 7-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:00 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | 48059 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:30 | TVC Breda JO13-3 | Chaam JO13-2 | 48384 | 4-0 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 10:45 | Hoeven JO13-1 | RSV JO13-1 | 48182 | 2-2 | ||
C | 09-09-2023 11:15 | SAB JO13-1 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 48283 | 4-3 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 11:00 | RSV JO13-1 | TVC Breda JO13-3 | 48806 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:00 | Chaam JO13-2 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 48464 | 2-4 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 09:00 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | SAB JO13-1 | 48586 | 4-1 | ||
C | 02-09-2023 10:15 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | Hoeven JO13-1 | 48703 | 1-1 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Fendert JO13-1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Alliance JO13-1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 47 | 15 | 32 | 0 |
3 | SEOLTO JO13-2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 0 |
4 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
5 | ASWH JO13-5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
6 | BSC JO13-2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 0 |
7 | METO JO13-2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 45 | -18 | 0 |
8 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 0 |
9 | Virtus JO13-1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 0 |
10 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 32 | -20 | 0 |
11 | Schijf JO13-1JM | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 0 |
2 | NSV JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 40 | 17 | 23 | 0 |
3 | MOC'17 JO13-4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
4 | Achtmaal JO13-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Sprundel JO13-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 0 |
6 | Moerse Boys JO13-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 0 |
7 | DIOZ JO13-1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 36 | -16 | 0 |
8 | DSE JO13-3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSV JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 33 | 8 | 25 | 0 |
2 | TVC Breda JO13-3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 33 | 9 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Roosendaal JO13-4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 |
4 | Hoeven JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 30 | 6 | 24 | 0 |
5 | SAB JO13-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 0 |
6 | Unitas'30 JO13-3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 0 |
7 | Rood-Wit W JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 37 | -24 | 0 |
8 | Chaam JO13-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 44 | -41 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:00 | B, E | Keeperstraining | Jeugdtrainingen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dinsdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | B-1 | C-3 | Teamtraining | Jeugdtrainingen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
donderdag | 18:15 - 19:30 | B-1 | C-3 | Teamtraining | Jeugdtrainingen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|