0519 Mannen Zondag reserve
Rood-Wit W 4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Joey de Klerk | Keeper | ||||||
Jordy Adan | |||||||
Ricky Bastiaanse | |||||||
Marijn van Beers | |||||||
Melvin Boer | |||||||
Frank Buiks | |||||||
Johan Bulkmans | |||||||
Richard van Buuren | |||||||
Jack Grinwis | |||||||
Danny Haanskorf | |||||||
Marcel Heeren | |||||||
Arjan Hellemons | |||||||
Dennis de Jong | |||||||
Joey de Jong | |||||||
Mark Luijkx | |||||||
Corné van Meer | |||||||
Paul Pedersen | |||||||
Antonie Pinxteren | |||||||
Edwin Sanne | |||||||
Alex Steevens | |||||||
Erik van Swieten | |||||||
Jack Wagtmans | |||||||
Jan Wijnings | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Peter Sanne | Teamleider / Coach |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | NVS 3 | 79072 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 11:00 | BSC 4 | METO 2 | 77800 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 10:00 | DOSKO 5 | Roosendaal 7 | 79852 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 09:45 | Internos 3 | Halsteren 4 | 78506 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-05-2020 12:00 | Vivoo 2 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 78420 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:15 | NVS 3 | Internos 3 | 79873 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | BSC 4 | 77145 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | DOSKO 5 | 77512 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | Halsteren 4 | WVV'67 2 | 78930 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-05-2020 12:00 | METO 2 | Vivoo 2 | 77754 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | Halsteren 4 | 77144 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 11:00 | BSC 4 | Internos 3 | 77799 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:00 | Vivoo 2 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 78419 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 7 | METO 2 | 79807 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-05-2020 10:00 | DOSKO 5 | WVV'67 2 | 79851 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 09:45 | Internos 3 | DOSKO 5 | 78505 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 10:00 | NVS 3 | Halsteren 4 | 79872 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 79071 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | Vivoo 2 | Roosendaal 7 | 78418 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-04-2020 12:00 | METO 2 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 77753 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 7 | Internos 3 | 79806 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | Halsteren 4 | DOSKO 5 | 78929 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 12:00 | NVS 3 | Vivoo 2 | 79871 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | BSC 4 | 77511 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-04-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | WVV'67 2 | 77143 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 09:45 | Internos 3 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 78504 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | DOSKO 5 | NVS 3 | 79850 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 11:00 | BSC 4 | Roosendaal 7 | 77798 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | METO 2 | 79070 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-03-2020 12:00 | Vivoo 2 | Halsteren 4 | 78417 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | Halsteren 4 | 77508 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 11:00 | BSC 4 | Vivoo 2 | 77796 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:00 | METO 2 | NVS 3 | 77750 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 7 | WVV'67 2 | 79803 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-03-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | Internos 3 | 77141 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | METO 2 | 77510 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 11:15 | NVS 3 | BSC 4 | 79870 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 10:00 | DOSKO 5 | Vivoo 2 | 79849 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | Internos 3 | 79069 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-03-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 7 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 79805 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 7 | NVS 3 | 79804 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 77142 | 6-1 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 11:00 | BSC 4 | Halsteren 4 | 77797 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | Vivoo 2 | Internos 3 | 78416 | 4-3 | ||
C | 08-03-2020 12:00 | METO 2 | DOSKO 5 | 77751 | 2-1 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 11:15 | NVS 3 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 79868 | 0-3 | ||
C | 01-03-2020 12:30 | Roosendaal 7 | Vivoo 2 | 79801 | 2-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 10:00 | DOSKO 5 | BSC 4 | 79848 | 3-7 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:15 | NVS 3 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 79869 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | Halsteren 4 | METO 2 | 78927 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | Roosendaal 7 | 77509 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2020 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | Vivoo 2 | 79068 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 09:45 | Internos 3 | METO 2 | 78502 | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 10:00 | DOSKO 5 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 79847 | 1-14 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:00 | Halsteren 4 | Roosendaal 7 | 78926 | 1-3 | ||
C | 02-02-2020 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | BSC 4 | 79067 | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 12:00 | Rood-Wit W 4 | Vivoo 2 | 77140 | 6-1 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | Internos 3 | 77507 | 6-2 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 11:15 | NVS 3 | DOSKO 5 | 79867 | 4-2 | ||
C | 26-01-2020 10:30 | METO 2 | BSC 4 | 77748 | 4-2 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | NVS 3 | 77502 | 7-0 | ||
C | 19-01-2020 12:00 | Vivoo 2 | DOSKO 5 | 78412 | 5-3 | ||
C | 15-12-2019 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | FC Bergen 4 | 79062 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:00 | BSC 4 | FC Bergen 4 | 77795 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:00 | Halsteren 4 | NVS 3 | 78925 | 7-1 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 11:30 | METO 2 | WVV'67 2 | 77749 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2019 12:30 | Roosendaal 7 | DOSKO 5 | 79802 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 09:45 | Internos 3 | Roosendaal 7 | 78501 | 4-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 10:00 | DOSKO 5 | Halsteren 4 | 79846 | 3-2 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 11:00 | BSC 4 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 77794 | 3-7 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 79066 | 0-4 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | Vivoo 2 | NVS 3 | 78414 | 7-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2019 12:00 | FC Bergen 4 | METO 2 | 77395 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 09:45 | Internos 3 | WVV'67 2 | 78500 | 5-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 12:00 | Halsteren 4 | Vivoo 2 | 78924 | 3-3 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | FC Bergen 4 | 77506 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | Roosendaal 7 | 77139 | 5-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 14:00 | FC Bergen 4 | Internos 3 | 77394 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 12:00 | METO 2 | Halsteren 4 | 77747 | 5-4 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:00 | BSC 4 | DOSKO 5 | 77793 | 6-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | WVV'67 2 | 77505 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | NVS 3 | 77138 | 3-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 09:45 | Internos 3 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 78499 | 4-7 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 10:00 | DOSKO 5 | FC Bergen 4 | 79845 | 7-1 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 11:15 | NVS 3 | METO 2 | 79866 | 2-5 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | Halsteren 4 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 78923 | 2-5 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | Roosendaal 7 | 79065 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2019 12:00 | Vivoo 2 | BSC 4 | 78413 | 2-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | FC Bergen 4 | 77137 | 4-1 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 11:15 | NVS 3 | WVV'67 2 | 79865 | 1-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | Halsteren 4 | Internos 3 | 78922 | 4-4 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:30 | Roosendaal 7 | BSC 4 | 79800 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2019 12:00 | METO 2 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 77746 | 3-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | BSC 4 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 77792 | 1-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | Vivoo 2 | 77504 | 4-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | Halsteren 4 | 79064 | 1-3 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 09:45 | Internos 3 | NVS 3 | 78498 | 13-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 12:00 | FC Bergen 4 | Roosendaal 7 | 77393 | 4-1 | ||
C | 27-10-2019 10:00 | DOSKO 5 | METO 2 | 79844 | 4-7 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:00 | DOSKO 5 | Internos 3 | 79843 | 5-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 11:15 | NVS 3 | FC Bergen 4 | 79864 | 0-5 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | Halsteren 4 | BSC 4 | 78921 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:00 | Vivoo 2 | WVV'67 2 | 78411 | 6-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 12:30 | Roosendaal 7 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 79799 | 5-1 | ||
C | 13-10-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | METO 2 | 77136 | 7-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 09:45 | Internos 3 | Vivoo 2 | 78497 | 2-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:00 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 77503 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | WVV'67 2 | DOSKO 5 | 79063 | 5-2 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | FC Bergen 4 | Halsteren 4 | 77392 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 12:00 | METO 2 | Roosendaal 7 | 77745 | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2019 11:00 | BSC 4 | NVS 3 | 77791 | 7-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 09:45 | Internos 3 | BSC 4 | 78496 | 8-3 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 11:15 | NVS 3 | Roosendaal 7 | 79863 | 2-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 12:00 | Halsteren 4 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 78920 | 3-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 12:00 | Vivoo 2 | METO 2 | 78410 | 3-1 | ||
C | 29-09-2019 10:00 | DOSKO 5 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 79842 | 3-5 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:30 | Roosendaal 7 | Halsteren 4 | 79798 | 3-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | FC Bergen 4 | Vivoo 2 | 77391 | 5-2 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 12:00 | METO 2 | Internos 3 | 77744 | 3-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 11:00 | BSC 4 | WVV'67 2 | 77790 | 6-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | DOSKO 5 | 77135 | 11-0 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-12-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | NSV 2 | 93862 | 4-1 | ||
B | 20-10-2019 12:30 | Roosendaal 6 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 91945 | 1-3 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | Internos 4 | 17408 | 9-1 | ||
B | 15-09-2019 12:00 | TVC Breda 3 | DSE 3 | 17041 | 4-2 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 09:45 | Internos 4 | DSE 3 | 16803 | 4-3 | ||
B | 08-09-2019 10:30 | Rood-Wit W 4 | TVC Breda 3 | 16641 | 3-2 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 10:30 | TVC Breda 3 | Internos 4 | 15996 | 6-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2019 11:00 | DSE 3 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 16247 | 0-6 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 74 | 18 | 56 | 0 |
2 | METO 2 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Lepelstraatse Boys 3 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Internos 3 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 51 | 42 | 9 | 0 |
5 | Vivoo 2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 34 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
6 | BSC 4 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 44 | 39 | 5 | 0 |
7 | Roosendaal 7 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 0 |
8 | Halsteren 4 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 0 |
9 | NVS 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 55 | -39 | 0 |
10 | DOSKO 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 27 | 68 | -41 | 0 |
11 | WVV'67 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 39 | -19 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rood-Wit W 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
2 | NSV 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 19:30 - 20:30 | E | C-2 | Teamtraining | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|